Hall of Fame - Batting | Northern Suburbs District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
12032008759153137113484304203*Wes HoskingNorthern Suburbs2020/2021A3 North12 1South Brisbane
2178535675153137113449729178Nathan A McSweeneyNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition14 1Sunshine Coast
3172535675153137113449669172*Nathan A McSweeneyNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Toombul
4164805778153137113449852164Sam WilsonNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
5149901698153137113448746149Tom CampbellNorthern Suburbs2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition6 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
6145571388153137113450019145*Zach H AllenNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]5 1Redlands
7139971974153137113450193139Michael HallNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]13 1South Brisbane
8137789932153137113449939137Mitchell J DoolanNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]GF 1Sunshine Coast
9137651963153137113449669137Josh BrownNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Toombul
101361635155153137113450053136*Addy GrewalNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]12 1Wynnum/Manly
11128651963153137113449705128Josh BrownNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition10 1Redlands
121261889522153137113450070126Leslie J BrownNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Western Suburbs
13125277622153137113450022125Michael J LloydNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]6 1Toombul
14124535675153137113449680124*Nathan A McSweeneyNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
15115535675153137113456571115Nathan A McSweeneyNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionGF11Redlands
161132058405153137113449939113Nikhil ChaudharyNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]GF 1Sunshine Coast
17110464000153137113450022110*Haydn P MurrayNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]6 1Toombul
18109537859153137113456566109*Kendel S FlemingNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionSF 1Ipswich
19107705864153137113450064107Lachlan MarshallNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1Toombul
201071927758153137113450199107Induwara RanatungaNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]GF 1Toombul
211031635155153137113449883103Addy GrewalNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]11 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
22103466911153137113449919103Nathan M HauritzNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]17 1Gold Coast
23102441088153137113449852102*Thomas F O'MalleyNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
241022058405153137113449859102Nikhil ChaudharyNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Valley
251011295192153137113450217101Henry J JosephNorthern Suburbs2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]4 1Valley [2]
26101587912153137113458468101Tobias SnellNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Men's Under-19 One Day Competition1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
271001001872153137113448763100Harry DuttonNorthern Suburbs2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition8 1Redlands
28100537859153137113449757100Kendel S FlemingNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition18 1Wynnum/Manly
29100497120153137113449935100James McPhersonNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]19 1South Brisbane
30100961427153137113450032100Riley SelaNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]8 1Valley
319887235715313711345019398Samuel J CousarNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]13 1South Brisbane
329869066915313711348423298Jack O'BrienNorthern Suburbs2020/2021A14 1Peninsula
339753567515313711344965897Nathan A McSweeneyNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2 1Western Suburbs
349749712015313711344990197James McPhersonNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]14 1Sunshine Coast
359753567515313711344974797Nathan A McSweeneyNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition17 1Gold Coast
369470586415313711345005794Lachlan MarshallNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]13 1South Brisbane
379246473115313711344997392*Joseph A BurnsNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionQF 1Toombul
389290169815313711344876992Tom CampbellNorthern Suburbs2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition9 1Wide Bay Junior Rep
399190169815313711344870891*Tom CampbellNorthern Suburbs2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition1 1Wynnum/Manly
409151146015313711345025791James T DonnellyNorthern Suburbs2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]12 1Wynnum/Manly
419083698015313711344985290*Noah McFadyenNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
428887235715313711345020688Samuel J CousarNorthern Suburbs2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Western Suburbs
438852932015313711348427188*Adam D NightingaleNorthern Suburbs2020/2021A3 North1 1Pine Rivers
4487163515515313711345006187Addy GrewalNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]SF 1Toombul
4587163515515313711345005787Addy GrewalNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]13 1South Brisbane
468749712015313711344991987*James McPhersonNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]17 2Gold Coast
478790169815313711344871787Tom CampbellNorthern Suburbs2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition2 1Darling Downs & SW Queensland Junior Reps
488583698015313711345846885Noah McFadyenNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Men's Under-19 One Day Competition1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
498487235715313711348423584Samuel J CousarNorthern Suburbs2020/2021A15 2Pine Rivers
508246473115313711344966382*Joseph A BurnsNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Gold Coast
518080577815313711344976680Sam WilsonNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionSF 1Ipswich
527993451815313711344982479William PrestwidgeNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 1South Brisbane
537944108815313711344984179Thomas F O'MalleyNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Toombul
547928376315313711345020079Andrew M McIntoshNorthern Suburbs2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1Toombul
557953567515313711345656679Nathan A McSweeneyNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionSF 1Ipswich
567796142715313711345001977Riley SelaNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]5 1Redlands
577790169815313711344876377Tom CampbellNorthern Suburbs2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition8 1Redlands
587749712015313711344983077James McPhersonNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]2 1Western Suburbs
597687235715313711345021776Samuel J CousarNorthern Suburbs2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]4 1Valley [2]
607687740015313711344969476Michael DawsonNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition8 1Ipswich
617653785915313711344974776Kendel S FlemingNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition17 1Gold Coast
627480577815313711344996174Sam WilsonNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]QF 1Toombul
6373192775815313711345013873*Induwara RanatungaNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]2 1Western Suburbs
647352630215313711345021773Bradley R TownsendNorthern Suburbs2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]4 1Valley [2]
657297197415313711345018672Michael HallNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]11 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
667053567515313711344997370*Nathan A McSweeneyNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionQF 1Toombul
6769200875915313711348428269Wes HoskingNorthern Suburbs2020/2021A3 North5 1Albany Creek Hawks
686958791215313711344993969Tobias SnellNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]GF 1Sunshine Coast
6969163515515313711345003269Addy GrewalNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]8 1Valley
706853785915313711344976368Kendel S FlemingNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition19 1South Brisbane
7168205840515313711344971968Nikhil ChaudharyNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition12 1Sunshine Coast
726865196315313711344970068Josh BrownNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition9 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
736881226815313711345001368Jack N ManlyNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]4 1Gold Coast
7468184157015313711345657168Tom A HealyNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionGF11Redlands
756878993215313711344985268Mitchell J DoolanNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
766780577815313711344969467Sam WilsonNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition8 1Ipswich
776751146015313711345025467James T DonnellyNorthern Suburbs2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]11 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
786648050915313711347393066Katherine R SHELDONNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Jodie Fields Shield10 1Redlands
796683698015313711345847066Noah McFadyenNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Men's Under-19 One Day Competition2 1Toombul
80663841515313711345006466Michael D WrightNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1Toombul
816546691115313711344986665Nathan M HauritzNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]8 1Ipswich
826553785915313711344976765Kendel S FlemingNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionGF 1University of Queensland
836546609115313711345005065*Corey W LucasNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]11 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
846465196315313711344976664Josh BrownNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionSF 1Ipswich
856458791215313711344991964Tobias SnellNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]17 1Gold Coast
866480577815313711344972964Sam WilsonNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition14 1Sunshine Coast
876448522415313711345022864*James P MaherNorthern Suburbs2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]6 1Toombul
886453091615313711345008164Cameron VellacottNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]4 1Gold Coast
896446473115313711344968364Joseph A BurnsNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition6 1Western Suburbs
906427762215313711345000264Michael J LloydNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 1Western Suburbs
9164105928615313711348427464*Fergus McFadyenNorthern Suburbs2020/2021A3 North2 1South Brisbane
926351615315313711345020663Matthew J KellerNorthern Suburbs2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Western Suburbs
9363173903115313711345692263Arshvir SinghNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]SF 1Gold Coast
9462163515515313711345005762*Addy GrewalNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]13 2South Brisbane
956278993215313711344993762Mitchell J DoolanNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]SF 1University of Queensland
966290169815313711345013262Tom CampbellNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]1 1Toombul
976280577815313711344983062Sam WilsonNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]2 1Western Suburbs
986252509215313711345014362Rohan G PyneNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]3 1Valley
9961111359815313711344870861Ryan D ForresterNorthern Suburbs2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition1 1Wynnum/Manly
10061173903115313711345013261Arshvir SinghNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]1 1Toombul
1016146473115313711344968061Joseph A BurnsNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
1026180577815313711344976361*Sam WilsonNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition19 1South Brisbane
10361125653215313711345018661*Jackson RoyNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]11 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
1046158791215313711345848361Tobias SnellNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Men's Under-19 One Day Competition4 1Sunshine Coast
1056044108815313711344991960*Thomas F O'MalleyNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]17 2Gold Coast
10659205840515313711344990159Nikhil ChaudharyNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]14 1Sunshine Coast
1075987740015313711344972959Michael DawsonNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition14 1Sunshine Coast
1085952509215313711345016559Rohan G PyneNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]7 1University of Queensland [2]
1095946154815313711345011859Liam ByrneNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]11 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
11059184157015313711344968759Tom A HealyNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition7 1Valley
11158116091915313711345014958*George KelsallNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]4 2University of Queensland [2]
1125851619115313711345016858William S BowenNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]8 1Valley
1135878993215313711345005758Mitchell J DoolanNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]13 1South Brisbane
1145749712015313711344992957James McPhersonNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]18 1Wynnum/Manly
1155765196315313711344968757Josh BrownNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition7 1Valley
1165683698015313711344968356*Noah McFadyenNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition6 1Western Suburbs
1175651619115313711345020056William S BowenNorthern Suburbs2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1Toombul
1185657138815313711344993556Zach H AllenNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]19 1South Brisbane
1195672515515313711348423856Jonah J ClarkeNorthern Suburbs2020/2021A16 1Napoleons
12056105021715313711348424756*Pacey BroadhurstNorthern Suburbs2020/2021A19 1Peninsula
1215551678215313711345025455Nathan F JohnstoneNorthern Suburbs2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]11 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
1225597197415313711345016855*Michael HallNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]8 1Valley
12355192775815313711345012155*Induwara RanatungaNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]12 1Wynnum/Manly
1245596142715313711345005755Riley SelaNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]13 1South Brisbane
1255549439015313711344999655Matthew ClarkeNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]1 1Toombul
1265546473115313711345657155Joseph A BurnsNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionGF11Redlands
1275439435215313711344985954Mitchell E ReidNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Valley
1285483698015313711345848854Noah McFadyenNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Men's Under-19 One Day Competition5 1Wynnum/Manly
12954165669115313711347395854*Victoria LloydNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Jodie Fields Shield15 1Redlands
1305387235715313711345018953Samuel J CousarNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]12 1Wynnum/Manly
1315387235715313711345019753Samuel J CousarNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]SF 1University of Queensland [2]
1325380664015313711345019953Samuel E DeaconNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]GF 1Toombul
13353106944115313711344874653Tom StubbinNorthern Suburbs2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition6 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
13452111345015313711348429352*Ronan E JacobsenNorthern Suburbs2020/2021A3 North9 1Gold Crest Cobras
135525499215313711345025752Adam J LavisNorthern Suburbs2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]12 2Wynnum/Manly
1365290169815313711345002252Tom CampbellNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]6 1Toombul
1375178993215313711344987751*Mitchell J DoolanNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]10 1Sunshine Coast
1385181226815313711345847751Jack N ManlyNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Men's Under-19 One Day Competition3 1Redlands
1395187409615313711344871751Simranjit S DhillonNorthern Suburbs2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition2 1Darling Downs & SW Queensland Junior Reps
1405046154815313711345007050Liam ByrneNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Western Suburbs
1415052630215313711345025450*Bradley R TownsendNorthern Suburbs2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]11 2Sandgate - Redcliffe
1425051678215313711345026150Nathan F JohnstoneNorthern Suburbs2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]13 1South Brisbane
1435096142715313711345691450Riley SelaNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]SF 1Western Suburbs
144503841515313711345013050*Michael D WrightNorthern Suburbs2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]SF 1University of Queensland
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.