Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Ladder
Download the association PDF fixture/handbook
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
26 Sep 20 12:30PM, 3 Oct 20 12:30PM Gold Crest Cobras   def by   Pine Rivers Paul Jackson Oval Final result entered and confirmed
26 Sep 20 12:30PM, 3 Oct 20 12:30PM Mater Hill   def   Peninsula Vince Herbert Oval Result entered
26 Sep 20 12:30PM, 3 Oct 20 12:30PM Napoleons   def   Northern Suburbs Marchant Park 10 Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
10 Oct 20 12:30PM, 17 Oct 20 12:30PM Peninsula   def   Gold Crest Cobras Richard Ring Oval Final result entered and confirmed
10 Oct 20 12:30PM, 17 Oct 20 12:30PM Northern Suburbs   def by   Mater Hill Vince Herbert Oval Official result
10 Oct 20 12:30PM, 17 Oct 20 12:30PM Pine Rivers   def   Napoleons Marchant Park 10 Final result entered and confirmed
Round 3
24 Oct 20 12:30PM, 31 Oct 20 12:30PM Gold Crest Cobras   drew   Northern Suburbs Richard Ring Oval Final result entered and confirmed
24 Oct 20 12:30PM, 31 Oct 20 12:30PM Mater Hill   drew   Napoleons Marchant Park 5 Final result entered and confirmed
24 Oct 20 12:30PM, 31 Oct 20 12:30PM Peninsula   drew   Pine Rivers Filmer Park () Final result entered and confirmed
Round 4
7 Nov 20 12:30PM, 14 Nov 20 12:30PM Napoleons   def   Gold Crest Cobras Marchant Park 8 Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 12:30PM, 14 Nov 20 12:30PM Pine Rivers   def   Mater Hill Paul Jackson Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Nov 20 12:30PM, 14 Nov 20 12:30PM Peninsula   def by   Northern Suburbs Filmer Park () Final result entered and confirmed
Round 5
21 Nov 20 12:30PM, 28 Nov 20 12:30PM Gold Crest Cobras   def by   Mater Hill Vince Herbert Oval Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 12:30PM, 28 Nov 20 12:30PM Napoleons   def by   Peninsula Marchant Park 5 Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 12:30PM, 28 Nov 20 12:30PM Northern Suburbs   def by   Pine Rivers Marchant Park 10 Final result entered and confirmed
Round 6
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Pine Rivers   def by   Gold Crest Cobras Richard Ring Oval Final result entered and confirmed
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Peninsula   def by   Mater Hill Filmer Park () Final result entered and confirmed
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Northern Suburbs   def   Napoleons Marchant Park 10 Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 7
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Gold Crest Cobras   drew   Peninsula Marchant Park 10 Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Mater Hill   def   Northern Suburbs Vince Herbert Oval Final result entered and confirmed
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Napoleons   drew   Pine Rivers Paul Jackson Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 8
13 Dec 20 12:30PM Northern Suburbs   drew   Gold Crest Cobras Marchant Park 5 Final result entered and confirmed
13 Dec 20 12:30PM Napoleons   drew   Mater Hill Marchant Park 10 Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Dec 20 12:30PM Pine Rivers   drew   Peninsula Filmer Park () Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 9
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Gold Crest Cobras   def   Napoleons Marchant Park 5 Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Mater Hill   def   Pine Rivers Vince Herbert Oval Final result entered and confirmed
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Northern Suburbs   def by   Peninsula Marchant Park 10 Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 10
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Mater Hill   drew   Gold Crest Cobras Marchant Park 10 Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Peninsula   v   Napoleons Marchant Park 8  
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Pine Rivers   drew   Northern Suburbs Marchant Park 5 Final result entered and confirmed
Round 11
16 Jan 21 12:30PM, 23 Jan 21 12:30PM Gold Crest Cobras   v   Pine Rivers Richard Ring Oval  
16 Jan 21 12:30PM, 23 Jan 21 12:30PM Mater Hill   v   Peninsula Filmer Park ()  
16 Jan 21 12:30PM, 23 Jan 21 12:30PM Napoleons   v   Northern Suburbs Marchant Park 10  
Round 12
30 Jan 21 12:30PM, 6 Feb 21 12:30PM Peninsula   v   Gold Crest Cobras Filmer Park ()  
30 Jan 21 12:30PM, 6 Feb 21 12:30PM Northern Suburbs   v   Mater Hill Marchant Park 10  
30 Jan 21 12:30PM, 6 Feb 21 12:30PM Pine Rivers   v   Napoleons Paul Jackson Oval  
Round 13
13 Feb 21 12:30PM, 20 Feb 21 12:30PM Gold Crest Cobras   v   Northern Suburbs Marchant Park 5  
13 Feb 21 12:30PM, 20 Feb 21 12:30PM Mater Hill   v   Napoleons Vince Herbert Oval  
13 Feb 21 12:30PM, 20 Feb 21 12:30PM Peninsula   v   Pine Rivers Paul Jackson Oval  
Round 14
27 Feb 21 12:30PM, 6 Mar 21 12:30PM Napoleons   v   Gold Crest Cobras Richard Ring Oval  
27 Feb 21 12:30PM, 6 Mar 21 12:30PM Pine Rivers   v   Mater Hill Vince Herbert Oval  
27 Feb 21 12:30PM, 6 Mar 21 12:30PM Peninsula   v   Northern Suburbs Marchant Park 8  
Round 15
13 Mar 21 12:30PM, 20 Mar 21 12:30PM Gold Crest Cobras   v   Mater Hill Richard Ring Oval  
13 Mar 21 12:30PM, 20 Mar 21 12:30PM Napoleons   v   Peninsula Filmer Park ()  
13 Mar 21 12:30PM, 20 Mar 21 12:30PM Northern Suburbs   v   Pine Rivers Paul Jackson Oval  
SEMI FINALS
27 Mar 21 12:30PM, 28 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
27 Mar 21 12:30PM, 28 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
10 Apr 21 12:30PM, 11 Apr 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 6 Nov 20 10:11AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.