Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McFadyen, Noah25200000
2 Chaudhary, Nikhil20120001
3 White, Jeremy25110012
4 Adams, Thomas M15100010
5 Murray, Haydn P13100000
6 O'Malley, Thomas F1490000
7 Brown, Josh1890000
8 Skerl, Oliver J2290000
9 Parker, Jackson1590000
10 Dawson, Michael1690000
11 McFadyen, Fergus2180002
12 Turner, Jacob2280021
13 Hele, Samuel1770000
14 Grewal, Addy2070002
15 Clarke, Matthew1760020
16 Maher, Lachlan660000
17 Taylor, Charles P2260011
18 Jacobsen, Ronan E1160000
19 Evetts, Neill1460001
20 Deacon, Samuel E1560000
21 Price Moor, Myles1660001
22 Wilson, Sam2060000
23 Campbell, Kate1550001
24 O'Brien, Jack1350000
25 Young, Kyle D1850000
26 Clarke, Jonah J1650010
27 Brain, David450000
28 Hitchman, Kyle W1050000
29 Maher, Gregory J750000
30 Byrne, Liam1750000
31 Eggmolesse, Tyran1450000
32 Stubbin, Tom1350010
33 Crighton, Holly M2050014
34 Neale, Samuel2150010
35 Mills, Isaac N950000
36 Mclean, Blake850000
37 Campbell, Andrew1650000
38 Lloyd, Michael J1940000
39 Burns, Joseph A640000
40 Berndt, Christian D945011
41 Rushton, Guy C1740011
42 Sully, Connor840000
43 Dhillon, Reuben740000
44 Keller, Paul W1040000
45 Procopis, Alexander1140012
46 Branson, Oliver1040000
47 Nightingale, Olivia2040001
48 McPherson, James1240000
49 Campbell, Joseph C1340000
50 Maher, James P740000
51 Singh, Arshvir1740000
52 Fields, Dylan940001
53 BAKER, CRUZ J29414221
54 Armstrong, Marlon630000
55 Russo, Bailey530000
56 Ranatunga, Induwara1330000
57 Wright, Michael D16319510
58 Forrester, Ryan D1230000
59 Sangwan, Shivam430000
60 Connolly, Joshua J830001
61 Sceney, Eva1731012
62 Everard, Hunter J830000
63 Keller, Matthew J1230002
64 Marshall, Lachlan1731000
65 Doolan, Mitchell J1630010
66 Scifleet, Jenson1430001
67 Lloyd, Alexandra1630051
68 Sela, Riley13315910
69 Dutton, Harry930003
70 Piper, Francis M130000
71 Gannon, Cameron J120000
72 Rosengren, Lilly1520030
73 Cousar, Samuel J1220000
74 Herron, Olivia J2020011
75 Evetts, Shaun14211001
76 Marques, Elizabeth (Ellie)1520010
77 Hauritz, Nathan M820000
78 Hamblin, Taylor1820002
79 Lloyd, Victoria1520020
80 LAWSON, Alys1020002
81 Farrell, Patrick1220010
82 East, Noah William920000
83 Swain, Bridie822020
84 Walsh, Sean920000
85 Witt, Mitchell1520001
86 Bean, Marcus1420000
87 Hallam, Thomas J1220000
88 Fortescue, Harry220000
89 Netto, Glenn D827010
90 Evetts, Hayden1520000
91 Guse, Hayden1320010
92 Kelly, Angus W1020000
93 Hosking, Charlie720001
94 Dee, Karmichael410000
95 Velic , Sofia910010
96 Browne, Taylor S510110
97 Campbell, Tom1810000
98 Maher, Christopher810000
99 Prestwidge, William1510010
100 Sardar, Hassan1710000
101 Desai, Nishant210000
102 Johnstone, Nathan F110000
103 Feldman, Luke W910000
104 Vellacott, Cameron716000
105 Couper, Hugh A910000
106 Marshall, Frederick510000
107 Crighton, Jessica M2010021
108 Russ, Grant310000
109 Gilkes, Matthew R210000
110 Singh, Harenderpal1210000
111 Donnelly, James T410000
112 Bailey, Indiana R710000
113 Roy, Jackson1510000
114 Davis, Jonty410101
115 Lilley, Sophie J1610001
116 Traynor, Sarah310000
117 Roy, Darren510000
118 Coventry, Henry110000
119 Ashfield, Cameron510000
120 Salvestrin, Ava2410011
121 Buckley, Jordan M300000
122 Sweeney, Anabelle500000
123 SHELDON, Katherine R600002
124 McClelland, Adam R100000
125 Townsend, Bradley R13012100
126 Roser, Steven J9011010
127 McIntosh, Andrew M000000
128 Broadhurst, Pacey200000
129 Oehlman, Chad100000
130 Johnson, Ayla500011
131 Charlesworth, Frankie1102022
132 Porta, Steven602000
133 Nankivell, Caitlin R1100000
134 Roy, Blake500000
135 Joseph, Henry J500000
136 Cameron, Louisa500010
137 Bowen, William S1007110
138 Pyne, Rohan G600010
139 Holmes, Craig Michael1000000
140 Jones, Timothy900000
141 Goudswaard, Tamara902020
142 Matthews, Connor500000
143 Burgess, Abigail400000
144 Healy, Tom A20028711
145 Budnick, Kyah100000
146 De Munari, Joshua J904200
147 Richards, Maddison L2300002
148 Fleming, Kendel S100000
149 Dempsey, Ben707000
150 Taylor, Aidan800000
151 Godden, Stephen R100000
152 Goggin, Jackson400000
153 Morris, Louis H200000
154 Marks, Ethan H200000
155 Nankivell, Grace C100000
156 Bhikadiya, Om500000
157 Hall, Michael      
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.