Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 O'Malley, Thomas F15190001
2 Grewal, Addy17170010
3 McSweeney, Nathan A17130000
4 McPherson, James18110001
5 McFadyen, Noah2090010
6 Campbell, Tom1790011
7 Adams, Thomas M780000
8 Doolan, Mitchell J1880020
9 Lucas, Corey W1770030
10 Marshall, Lachlan970000
11 Wilson, Sam1970000
12 Murray, Haydn P760010
13 Hauritz, Nathan M1460000
14 Chaudhary, Nikhil1560010
15 Guse, Hayden860000
16 Dawson, Michael1860010
17 Dutton, Harry1560011
18 Dhillon, Simranjit S1450000
19 Lloyd, Michael J650000
20 Prestwidge, William2150001
21 Maher, James P450000
22 Roy, Darren850010
23 Taylor, Aidan850000
24 Sully, Connor1640001
25 Dhillon, Reuben1340001
26 Burns, Joseph A940000
27 Hele, Samuel1740010
28 Hosking, Wes240000
29 Vellacott, Cameron945112
30 Holohan, John540000
31 Skerl, Oliver J540000
32 Sandhu, Arpan740000
33 Turner, Jacob845000
34 Evetts, Hayden1440000
35 Ashfield, Cameron740000
36 Mills, Isaac N740000
37 Clarke, Matthew930000
38 Deacon, Samuel E830000
39 Lowry, Mitchell430000
40 Brown, Josh1730000
41 Gadd, Jonny630010
42 Joseph, Henry J330000
43 Donnelly, James T430000
44 Fleming, Kendel S1330000
45 Parker, Jackson730000
46 White, Oliver A330000
47 Fields, Dylan730000
48 Neale, Samuel1930000
49 Doyle, Geoffrey E520000
50 Cousar, Samuel J920000
51 Manly, Jack N920000
52 Campbell, Kate820000
53 Forrester, Ryan D1320000
54 Oehlman, Chad720000
55 Dowe, Michael J820000
56 Sardar, Hassan1820001
57 Nightingale, Adam D420000
58 White, Jeremy2020001
59 Stubbin, Tom1120011
60 Clarke, Jonah J920000
61 Lloyd, Victoria820000
62 Brown, Leslie J720001
63 Keller, Matthew J820000
64 Allen, Zach H623010
65 Scifleet, Jenson620000
66 Lloyd, Alexandra920001
67 Godden, Stephen R721000
68 Townsend, Bradley R711201
69 Russo, Bailey1210000
70 Herron, Olivia J610001
71 Rainbird, Benjamin813000
72 Marques, Elizabeth (Ellie)810010
73 Patel, Parth A1110000
74 Prestwidge, Jack A510000
75 Snell, Tobias20129450
76 Martin, Cameron210000
77 Pine, Andrew C810000
78 McIntosh, Andrew M410000
79 Maher, Christopher310001
80 Burtenshaw, George J310000
81 Broadhurst, Pacey210000
82 Maher, Gregory J410000
83 Byrne, Liam810000
84 Russ, Grant210000
85 Holmes, Craig Michael310000
86 Bean, Marcus610000
87 Vitelli, Isaac R310000
88 Porta, Steven110000
89 Keller, Paul W610000
90 McFadyen, Fergus510001
91 Farrell, Patrick1110000
92 Johnstone, Nathan F710000
93 Couper, Hugh A910020
94 Stout, Eloise510010
95 Hitchman, Kyle W710000
96 Jacobsen, Ronan E214000
97 Nightingale, Olivia210000
98 Netto, Glenn D010000
99 Richards, Maddison L910000
100 Barnard, Zeldine210000
101 Singh, Arshvir710000
102 Price Moor, Myles510000
103 Coventry, Henry310000
104 Mclean, Blake1210000
105 Campbell, Andrew710000
106 White, Baxter T310000
107 Piper, Francis M210000
108 Graffen, Kade110000
109 Hosking, Charlie410000
110 SHELDON, Katherine R400000
111 Rushton, Guy C700010
112 Cassidy, Declan200000
113 Kelsall, George600000
114 Clarke, Graham J100000
115 Ranatunga, Induwara700000
116 Duggan, Hannah300000
117 Buckley, Jordan M400000
118 Pacey, Zachary T100000
119 Woodward, Ben000000
120 Cavallucci, Luca Paolo100000
121 Joseph, George A300000
122 Rosengren, Lilly000000
123 Sweeney, Anabelle300010
124 Wright, Michael D8011201
125 O'Brien, Jack800001
126 Maher, Lachlan800000
127 Hall, Michael200000
128 Joseph, Anthony100000
129 Easton, Matisse200000
130 Winks, Charlotte300001
131 Reid, Mitchell E600000
132 Walsh, Sean500000
133 Witt, Mitchell500000
134 Goudswaard, Tamara901000
135 Hallam, Thomas J700000
136 Eggmolesse, Tyran600000
137 Noonan, Thomas F700000
138 Crighton, Holly M200000
139 Healy, Tom A17023500
140 Budnick, Kyah200000
141 Campbell, William100000
142 Delisser, Ryan100000
143 Nankivell, Caitlin R300000
144 Taylor, Charles P000000
145 Kemp, Milla600001
146 Green, Nicolas100000
147 Brain, David000000
148 Bowen, William S805100
149 Pyne, Rohan G800000
150 Feldman, Luke W600000
151 Crowley, Robert M200000
152 Sherwood, Nicholas D100000
153 Marshall, Frederick600000
154 Crighton, Jessica M200000
155 Sceney, Eva600001
156 Fox, Hayden700000
157 Dempsey, Ben18011110
158 Sargent, Macgregor500000
159 Laner, Sam100000
160 Bailey, Indiana R200000
161 Roy, Jackson900000
162 Fidge, Montana R800000
163 Carroll, Nathan L100000
164 Holohan, William100000
165 Robertson, Jake500000
166 Martin, Daley C100000
167 Sela, Riley10012310
168 Nankivell, Grace C600000
169 Bhikadiya, Om100000
170 Salvestrin, Ava1000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.