Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McPherson, James15150010
2 Grewal, Addy21130013
3 McSweeney, Nathan A18120000
4 Sully, Connor13100000
5 Dawson, Michael20100000
6 O'Malley, Thomas F18100000
7 Brown, Josh17101001
8 Ilott, Bradley D14100001
9 Lloyd, Michael J14100000
10 Hitchman, Kyle W1490000
11 Bester, Bernard B1890011
12 Ranatunga, Induwara1480000
13 Wilson, Sam2081000
14 Martin, Daley C1980010
15 Yamamoto, Musashi680000
16 Farrell, Patrick1670000
17 Armitage, Nathan1070000
18 Clarke, Matthew1370010
19 Wright, Michael D15710401
20 Connolly, Mitchell2170000
21 Carroll, Nathan L1970003
22 Adams, Thomas M1370000
23 Witt, Mitchell1260001
24 McFadyen, Noah1660000
25 Hele, Samuel1861000
26 Maher, Lachlan1160000
27 Hall, Michael560000
28 Roy, Darren1560000
29 Gannon, Cameron J1260000
30 Byrne, Liam1250001
31 Murray, Haydn P950010
32 Hewitt, Thomas G1050000
33 O'Brien, Jack1250000
34 Guse, Hayden1250000
35 Campbell, Andrew1650010
36 Jess, Lachlan1050000
37 Prestwidge, Jack A950001
38 Fleming, Kendel S1740000
39 Holmes, Craig Michael1340000
40 Eggmolesse, Tyran1240000
41 Rushton, Guy C1840000
42 Campbell, Tom1740000
43 Kelsall, George1440110
44 Ashfield, Cameron1340000
45 Mills, Isaac N1840001
46 Lockhart, Matthew J18424911
47 Joseph, Henry J940000
48 Holohan, John830000
49 Couper, Hugh A2030001
50 Hammelmann, Matthew J430000
51 Keller, Matthew J1230000
52 Marshall, Lachlan1330030
53 Dhillon, Simranjit630000
54 Zilovic, Ethan B631000
55 Milburn, Leighton330000
56 Prestwidge, William1630020
57 Oehlman, Chad730000
58 Fields, Dylan730010
59 Lowry, Mitchell1030000
60 Keller, Paul W1330001
61 Campbell, William530000
62 McFadyen, Fergus830000
63 Pine, Andrew N1030010
64 Manly, Jack N1430000
65 Sherwood, Lachlan G120000
66 Johnstone, Nathan F820001
67 Vellacott, Cameron1324000
68 McFarlane, Joshua920020
69 Marshall, Frederick620000
70 Branson, Oliver620000
71 Allen, Zach H1528120
72 Sawley, Maximilian R620000
73 Price Moor, Myles1120020
74 Maher, Gregory J1020000
75 Bowen, Robert D220000
76 Deacon, Samuel E620000
77 Bartley, Ethan J820000
78 Townsend, Bradley R720000
79 Cousar, Samuel J1120000
80 Singh Padda, Jasbir120000
81 Hauritz, Nathan M620000
82 Keable, Giacomo320000
83 Dowe, Michael J1320000
84 Sardar, Hassan1220010
85 Godden, Stephen R12210200
86 Scott, Rory420000
87 Martin, Hamish A1820010
88 Buckley, Jordan M520000
89 Thompson, Alexander W1220000
90 Chapman, William J520000
91 Haylett, Brendan510000
92 Green, Nicolas410000
93 Pyne, Rohan G1310000
94 Campbell, Joseph C610020
95 Maher, James P810000
96 Doolan, Mitchell J1010000
97 Farrell, Jacob1110000
98 Rideout, Harrison110000
99 Roy, Jackson1910002
100 Morrison, Adriane S110000
101 Campbell, Zachary310000
102 Kosanic, Lachlan E210000
103 Mohammed, Kaif617200
104 Ali, Talal810001
105 Tempany, Stephanie510000
106 Maher, Christopher910000
107 Paddison, Ned A210000
108 O'Mara, Michael310000
109 Backstrom, Edward P310000
110 Sela, Riley14117340
111 White, Baxter T510000
112 Porta, Steven510000
113 Clarke, Jonah J2010000
114 Plackett, Thomas310000
115 Patel, Parth A2010000
116 Burns, Joseph A210000
117 Bowen, William S9014120
118 Weir, Harrison D400000
119 Pearn, Angus T300000
120 Skerl, Oliver J100000
121 Sceney, Eva300000
122 Netto, Glenn D12012120
123 Elworthy, Matthew R100010
124 Parker, Jackson200000
125 Turner, Jacob502000
126 Dempsey, Ben704110
127 Sargent, Macgregor200000
128 Lyons, Dan100000
129 Delforce, Brooke300000
130 Cheema, Ajitpal100000
131 Dodson, Craig100000
132 Wilkinson, Liam100000
133 Padgett, Shane P100000
134 Nightingale, Adam D400000
135 Hele, Harrison500000
136 Houlahan, Nick T100000
137 Kularatna, Mineth200000
138 Noonan, Thomas F1100010
139 Aiyar, Tanvi200000
140 Singh, Harenderpal300000
141 Schabe, Eloise100000
142 Delforce, Chloe300000
143 Healy, Tom A20028220
144 Lush, Sophia100000
145 Browne, Taylor S100000
146 McFadyen, Connor100000
147 Herron, Olivia J500000
148 Nearhos, Allegra100000
149 Rainbird, Benjamin1200100
150 Clarke, Graham J1200000
151 Marques, Elizabeth (Ellie)300000
152 McIntosh, Andrew M100000
153 Roach, Jake T100000
154 Munday, Penny100000
155 Easton, Matisse400000
156 Coventry, Henry800000
157 Donaldson, Blair100000
158 Taylor, Aidan300002
159 Stubbin, Thomas100000
160 Eglinton, Cory300010
161 Graffen, Kade200001
162 Mills, Chris400000
163 Kemp, Milla500000
164 Snell, Tobias17015341
165 Martin, Cameron100000
166 Redmond, Kate200000
167 Sweeney, Anabelle500000
168 Mohammed, Asif500000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.