Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 O'Malley, Thomas F22250011
2 Grewal, Addy25230010
3 McPherson, James25190001
4 McSweeney, Nathan A23190000
5 Marshall, Lachlan19130001
6 Adams, Thomas M14110000
7 McFadyen, Noah25110010
8 Campbell, Tom22110021
9 Chaudhary, Nikhil21110010
10 Hauritz, Nathan M17110000
11 Prestwidge, William29110001
12 Wilson, Sam25100000
13 Lucas, Corey W2590030
14 Doolan, Mitchell J2890020
15 Deacon, Samuel E1690001
16 Fields, Dylan1380000
17 Murray, Haydn P1480011
18 Brown, Josh2370000
19 Guse, Hayden1370000
20 Taylor, Aidan1270000
21 Dawson, Michael2570010
22 Byrne, Liam1770000
23 Dhillon, Simranjit S1560000
24 Sully, Connor2160001
25 Roy, Darren1560010
26 Dutton, Harry1560011
27 Maher, James P860000
28 Donnelly, James T960000
29 Turner, Jacob1065000
30 Hosking, Wes760000
31 Brown, Leslie J1360021
32 Lloyd, Michael J850000
33 Clarke, Jonah J1950000
34 Clarke, Matthew1650001
35 Fleming, Kendel S1950000
36 Nightingale, Adam D950000
37 Sandhu, Arpan1250000
38 Hele, Samuel2550010
39 Hall, Michael850000
40 Burns, Joseph A1040000
41 Campbell, Kate1540000
42 Taylor, Charles P740000
43 Dhillon, Reuben1440001
44 Ashfield, Cameron1240000
45 Neale, Samuel2840000
46 Mills, Isaac N840000
47 Martin, Daley C740000
48 Campbell, Andrew1540001
49 Sela, Riley20428620
50 Hosking, Charlie940000
51 Keller, Matthew J1340000
52 Parker, Jackson1540000
53 Evetts, Hayden2140000
54 Lloyd, Alexandra1640021
55 Vellacott, Cameron1549121
56 Holohan, John540000
57 Skerl, Oliver J540000
58 Sardar, Hassan2440002
59 Buckley, Jordan M930010
60 Patel, Parth A1830000
61 Lowry, Mitchell830000
62 Gadd, Jonny1030010
63 Joseph, Henry J430000
64 Cousar, Samuel J1530000
65 Godden, Stephen R1236100
66 Fox, Hayden1530000
67 Allen, Zach H1333010
68 White, Oliver A330000
69 Roy, Jackson1730001
70 Price Moor, Myles1030010
71 Woodward, Ben420000
72 Manly, Jack N1220000
73 Cairns, Aidan220000
74 Lloyd, Victoria1520000
75 Doyle, Geoffrey E1020000
76 Townsend, Bradley R1222201
77 Richards, Maddison L1520000
78 Scifleet, Jenson620000
79 Reid, Mitchell E1220000
80 Maher, Gregory J920000
81 Holmes, Craig Michael720000
82 Eggmolesse, Tyran1420000
83 White, Jeremy2220001
84 Stubbin, Tom1120011
85 Johnstone, Nathan F1120000
86 Hitchman, Kyle W1520000
87 Crighton, Jessica M820011
88 Nightingale, Olivia520000
89 Forrester, Ryan D1320000
90 Oehlman, Chad920000
91 Dowe, Michael J1420010
92 Prestwidge, Jack A510000
93 Snell, Tobias29142760
94 Martin, Cameron210000
95 Pine, Andrew C1410000
96 Porta, Steven210000
97 Keller, Paul W1110000
98 McFadyen, Fergus510001
99 Roy, Blake410000
100 Russo, Bailey1210000
101 Herron, Olivia J1010001
102 Rainbird, Benjamin913000
103 Marques, Elizabeth (Ellie)1510010
104 Ranatunga, Induwara1310010
105 Carroll, Nathan L810000
106 Coventry, Henry710000
107 Mclean, Blake1310000
108 White, Baxter T410000
109 Piper, Francis M410000
110 Graffen, Kade410000
111 Netto, Glenn D5110100
112 Barnard, Zeldine210000
113 Singh, Arshvir1410000
114 Russ, Grant210000
115 Jones, Timothy110000
116 Bean, Marcus810000
117 Hallam, Thomas J1210000
118 Vitelli, Isaac R310000
119 Farrell, Patrick1110000
120 Green, Nicolas410000
121 Feldman, Luke W1110000
122 Couper, Hugh A1210021
123 Stout, Eloise610010
124 Jacobsen, Ronan E714000
125 McIntosh, Andrew M410000
126 Maher, Christopher410001
127 Burtenshaw, George J310000
128 Broadhurst, Pacey210000
129 Lavis, Adam J100000
130 Pacey, Zachary T100000
131 Witteveen, Michael100000
132 Cavallucci, Luca Paolo100000
133 Bidgood, Nathan J200000
134 Joseph, George A300000
135 Rosengren, Lilly100000
136 Bodar, Zeel100000
137 Sweeney, Anabelle500010
138 Campbell, William100000
139 Delisser, Ryan100000
140 Nankivell, Caitlin R600010
141 Kemp, Milla700001
142 SHELDON, Katherine R900020
143 Rushton, Guy C1500030
144 Cassidy, Declan200000
145 Kelsall, George600000
146 Clarke, Graham J100000
147 Duggan, Hannah300000
148 Holohan, William100000
149 Robertson, Jake500000
150 Nankivell, Grace C1001010
151 Bhikadiya, Om500000
152 Salvestrin, Ava1800010
153 Campbell, Joseph C200000
154 Dempsey, Ben23017210
155 Sargent, Macgregor500000
156 Laner, Sam100000
157 Bailey, Indiana R300000
158 Fidge, Montana R1200000
159 Gajurel, Krishna400000
160 Walsh, Sean700000
161 Witt, Mitchell1200000
162 Goudswaard, Tamara1501001
163 Noonan, Thomas F700000
164 Crighton, Holly M700000
165 Healy, Tom A23035500
166 Budnick, Kyah300000
167 Brain, David300000
168 Bowen, William S1209101
169 Pyne, Rohan G1400000
170 Crowley, Robert M200000
171 Sherwood, Nicholas D200000
172 Marshall, Frederick600000
173 Burger, Casey300000
174 Sceney, Eva900001
175 Wright, Michael D15025421
176 O'Brien, Jack1300001
177 Maher, Lachlan1500000
178 Joseph, Anthony100000
179 Easton, Matisse200000
180 Winks, Charlotte300001
181 NA, Krrish100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.