Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gannon, Cameron J24240014
2 O'Malley, Thomas F27200001
3 McPherson, James23180001
4 Dawson, Michael27180000
5 Farrell, Patrick25160010
6 Brown, Josh24130013
7 Hall, Michael16130004
8 Lloyd, Michael J17120000
9 Wilson, Sam28120011
10 Bester, Bernard B25110002
11 Hitchman, Kyle W22100002
12 Wright, Michael D261022231
13 WRIGHT, WALLY G26100000
14 Sumner, Jasper2390000
15 McFadyen, Noah2180000
16 Arratoon, Jacob L1780010
17 Grewal, Addy1880040
18 Adams, Thomas M1580000
19 Godden, Stephen R1080001
20 Martin, Hamish A2270000
21 Ilott, Bradley D2070001
22 Patel, Parth A2170011
23 Jess, Lachlan1260000
24 Hele, Samuel2760000
25 Morrison, Adriane S2660021
26 Fleming, Kendel S2060000
27 Kelsall, George1250000
28 Easton, Hunter1350000
29 Keller, Paul W1450020
30 Pine, Andrew N1450000
31 O'Brien, Jack1250000
32 Maher, Lachlan1750000
33 Oehlman, Chad1350000
34 Dowe, Michael J1150000
35 Nightingale, Adam D1150000
36 McSweeney, Nathan A2350010
37 Eggmolesse, Tyran1050000
38 Curran, Declan650000
39 Thompson, Alexander W1750000
40 Campbell, Andrew1950000
41 Allen, Zach H21527321
42 KENT, CHRISTOPHER N240000
43 Kosanic, Lachlan E1240000
44 Cousar, Samuel J1940000
45 Couper, Hugh A1740000
46 Murray, Haydn P340000
47 Keable, Giacomo1240000
48 Byrne, Liam2040000
49 Burns, Joseph A940000
50 Roy, Darren1840001
51 Coventry, Henry1040000
52 White, Baxter T1040001
53 Eglinton, Cory840010
54 Netto, Glenn D14415220
55 Roy, Jackson1940001
56 Fabish-Wood, Michael J930010
57 Clarke, Matthew930000
58 Rainbird, Andrew130000
59 Pyne, Rohan G1730000
60 Vellacott, Cameron1632000
61 Sherwood, Nicholas D730000
62 Porta, Steven830011
63 Lockhart, Matthew J1734410
64 Campbell, William1530010
65 Joseph, Henry J830000
66 Mewing, Braden630000
67 Paddison, Ned A1430010
68 Witt, Mitchell2330010
69 Armitage, Nathan830001
70 Manly, Jack N1035110
71 Clarke, Graham1230000
72 Guse, Hayden1730011
73 Donaldson, Blair730000
74 Gojanur, Channa1330000
75 Keller, Matthew J1330000
76 Singh, Deepak630000
77 Balcomb, Cameron M220000
78 Rushton, Guy C1920000
79 Sully, Connor620000
80 Micallef, Blake R520000
81 Clarke, Jonah J920001
82 Sweeper, Patrick J120000
83 McIntosh, Andrew M420000
84 Simmonds, Cooper520000
85 Connolly, Mitchell1920011
86 Wilkinson, Liam420000
87 Bowen, Robert D1220000
88 Houlahan, Nick T420000
89 Paddison, Andrew520010
90 Buckley, Jordan M520000
91 Fields, Dylan220010
92 Campbell, Joseph C520010
93 Halliday, Archer E620000
94 Sawley, Maximilian R1020010
95 Singh, Sirtaaj210000
96 Joshi, Gaurang410000
97 Bowen, William S13121300
98 Athanasellis, Daniel C610000
99 Sahni, Varun1810000
100 McAvoy, Stirling T410000
101 Nicholson, Tom1410000
102 Martin, Sophie A110000
103 Gould, Matthew R110000
104 Wilson, William110000
105 Crowther, Rian H110000
106 Bidgood, Hayden210000
107 Bartley, Ethan J1710000
108 Hrstich, Jake510000
109 Morahan, Patrick2610000
110 Prestwidge, Jack A1210001
111 Gordon, Thomas310000
112 O'Mara, Michael110000
113 Thomas, Matthew W110000
114 Backstrom, Edward P510000
115 Parker, Jackson910000
116 Edge-Williams, Timothy L310010
117 Reinhardt, Max100000
118 Berndt, Christian D800000
119 Parris, Kehan T100000
120 McClelland, Adam R400000
121 Townsend, Bradley R400000
122 Sully, Thomas W300000
123 Campbell, Tom400000
124 Mohammed, Kaif807210
125 Dhillon, Reuben500000
126 Rainbird, Benjamin400200
127 Marques, Elizabeth (Ellie)400000
128 Sweeper, Thomas200000
129 Sherwood, Lachlan G200000
130 McGahan, Joe100000
131 Kirk, William M100000
132 Holohan, John700000
133 Jacobsen, Ronan E203100
134 Vernyik, Melanie100000
135 Plackett, Thomas400000
136 Baker, Chelsea100000
137 Wrigley, Mikayla301100
138 Galvin, Sally400000
139 Kemp, Milla500000
140 Colvin, Cameron100000
141 Francis, Nathan M400000
142 Lester, Finlay J100000
143 Hutchinson, Dane S100000
144 Swan, Daniel100000
145 Prestwidge, William400000
146 Armitage, Shane100000
147 Garton, Coco200000
148 Hamblin, Taylor500011
149 Easton, Matisse200000
150 Maher, Gregory J200000
151 Rodgers, Timothy100000
152 Dooley, Rohan200000
153 ORCHARD, Ruby200010
154 Zilovic, Ethan200000
155 Cusack, Fenella500000
156 Delforce, Chloe400000
157 Healy, Tom A24031520
158 Lavis, Adam J000000
159 Hopes, Jon100000
160 Pacey, Zachary T000000
161 Snow, Ty100000
162 Nye, Dean Hayden100000
163 Snell, Tobias20013501
164 Sweeney, Anabelle500000
165 Carroll, Nathan L300000
166 Smith, Simon D000000
167 Ashfield, Cameron400001
168 Sela, Riley16023310
169 Harris, Abby L100000
170 Graffen, Kade100000
171 Stuart-Street, Emily100000
172 Hutchinson, Jason100000
173 Hammelmann, Matthew J200000
174 Pine, Chris100010
175 Marshall, Lachlan1502200
176 Delforce, Brooke400000
177 Ur Rahman, Mujeeb100000
178 Price Moor, Myles100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.