Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gannon, Cameron J20180014
2 O'Malley, Thomas F20140001
3 McPherson, James20120001
4 Brown, Josh18120003
5 Dawson, Michael20110000
6 Farrell, Patrick20100010
7 Lloyd, Michael J1190000
8 Sumner, Jasper1980000
9 Wilson, Sam2381011
10 Wright, Michael D19814131
11 Bester, Bernard B2180002
12 McFadyen, Noah1770000
13 Godden, Stephen R870000
14 WRIGHT, WALLY G1970000
15 Hall, Michael1170004
16 Adams, Thomas M1060000
17 Grewal, Addy1360040
18 Kelsall, George1250000
19 Arratoon, Jacob L1350010
20 Hitchman, Kyle W1451001
21 Eggmolesse, Tyran1050000
22 Martin, Hamish A1850000
23 Ilott, Bradley D1350001
24 KENT, CHRISTOPHER N240000
25 Kosanic, Lachlan E1140000
26 Fleming, Kendel S1640000
27 Roy, Jackson1640001
28 Campbell, Andrew1340000
29 White, Baxter T1040001
30 Eglinton, Cory840010
31 O'Brien, Jack1140000
32 Maher, Lachlan1340000
33 Dowe, Michael J840000
34 McSweeney, Nathan A1940010
35 Jess, Lachlan740000
36 Pine, Andrew N1140000
37 Clarke, Matthew930000
38 Netto, Glenn D1039020
39 Easton, Hunter930000
40 Coventry, Henry730000
41 Hele, Samuel2030000
42 Keable, Giacomo1030000
43 Oehlman, Chad1030000
44 Curran, Declan430000
45 Patel, Parth A1431011
46 Burns, Joseph A730000
47 Manly, Jack N933110
48 Clarke, Graham930000
49 Morrison, Adriane S2030021
50 Armitage, Nathan830001
51 Keller, Paul W1130020
52 Lockhart, Matthew J1634210
53 Campbell, William1530010
54 Fabish-Wood, Michael J720010
55 Cousar, Samuel J1220000
56 Keller, Matthew J820000
57 Allen, Zach H14221321
58 Halliday, Archer E620000
59 Sawley, Maximilian R1020010
60 Sherwood, Nicholas D520000
61 Couper, Hugh A1520000
62 Roy, Darren1320001
63 Guse, Hayden1420001
64 Gojanur, Channa1020000
65 Simmonds, Cooper520000
66 Paddison, Ned A1320010
67 Wilkinson, Liam220000
68 Byrne, Liam1322000
69 Nightingale, Adam D820000
70 Witt, Mitchell1420000
71 Houlahan, Nick T220000
72 Singh, Sirtaaj210000
73 Sully, Connor510000
74 Campbell, Joseph C210000
75 Parker, Jackson910000
76 Edge-Williams, Timothy L310010
77 Singh, Deepak410000
78 Pyne, Rohan G1210000
79 Vellacott, Cameron1312000
80 Athanasellis, Daniel C610000
81 Donaldson, Blair510000
82 Backstrom, Edward P510000
83 Murray, Haydn P110000
84 Connolly, Mitchell1310011
85 Wilson, William110000
86 Thompson, Alexander W1010000
87 Prestwidge, Jack A1110001
88 Snell, Tobias18110501
89 Bowen, Robert D910000
90 Bartley, Ethan J1610000
91 Hrstich, Jake510000
92 Clarke, Jonah J610000
93 Nicholson, Tom1410000
94 Joseph, Henry J810000
95 Mewing, Braden310000
96 Berndt, Christian D500000
97 McClelland, Adam R300000
98 Sully, Thomas W300000
99 Rushton, Guy C1201000
100 Campbell, Tom400000
101 Mohammed, Kaif706210
102 Dhillon, Reuben100000
103 Rainbird, Benjamin100000
104 Marques, Elizabeth (Ellie)300000
105 Hammelmann, Matthew J200000
106 Marshall, Lachlan1203200
107 Delforce, Brooke300000
108 Ur Rahman, Mujeeb100000
109 Joshi, Gaurang100000
110 Sweeper, Thomas100000
111 Sherwood, Lachlan G200000
112 Bowen, William S10010200
113 Kirk, William M100000
114 Holohan, John700000
115 Sahni, Varun1400000
116 Vernyik, Melanie100000
117 O'Mara, Michael100000
118 Carroll, Nathan L300000
119 Smith, Simon D000000
120 Ashfield, Cameron100000
121 Sela, Riley1009110
122 Harris, Abby L100000
123 Stuart-Street, Emily100000
124 McIntosh, Andrew M000000
125 Francis, Nathan M400000
126 Prestwidge, William400000
127 Garton, Coco200000
128 Hamblin, Taylor400011
129 Lavis, Adam J000000
130 Buckley, Jordan M000000
131 Morahan, Patrick1800000
132 Healy, Tom20023410
133 Pacey, Zachary T000000
134 Gordon, Thomas200000
135 Sweeney, Anabelle400000
136 Dooley, Rohan100000
137 ORCHARD, Ruby200010
138 Zilovic, Ethan100000
139 Cusack, Fenella400000
140 Delforce, Chloe300000
141 Paddison, Andrew200010
142 Porta, Steven200011
143 McAvoy, Stirling T401000
144 Plackett, Thomas400000
145 Baker, Chelsea100000
146 Wrigley, Mikayla301100
147 Galvin, Sally300000
148 Kemp, Milla400000
149 Balcomb, Cameron M      
150 McGahan, Joe      
151 Gould, Matthew R      
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.