Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 O'Malley, Thomas F18160010
2 Wright, Michael D19142030
3 Fleming, Kendel S19130010
4 Guse, Hayden12120000
5 McPherson, James15110000
6 Morrison, Adriane S1890000
7 McSweeney, Nathan A1490010
8 Lavis, Adam J880001
9 Prestwidge, Jack A1780011
10 Gannon, Cameron J1480010
11 Farrell, Patrick1980001
12 Connolly, Mitchell1980000
13 Morahan, Patrick1570010
14 Godden, Stephen R1271001
15 Paddison, Ned A1870010
16 Adams, Thomas M1160000
17 Donaldson, Blair960011
18 Wilson, Sam1260000
19 Green, Nicolas1160000
20 Patel, Parth A1050000
21 McAvoy, Stirling T1450022
22 Roy, Darren1450000
23 Dawson, Michael2050011
24 Keller, Matthew J1052000
25 Marshall, Lachlan1150000
26 Wilson, Harry1650000
27 Roy, Jackson850000
28 Clarke, Matthew850010
29 McFadyen, Noah1651000
30 Bester, Bernard B1550004
31 Simmonds, Cooper1750010
32 Hele, Samuel2250000
33 Martin, Hamish A240000
34 Thompson, Jack R1140010
35 Smith, Simon D440000
36 Campbell, Andrew1340000
37 Wright, Wallace G1340000
38 Sumner, Jasper1440040
39 Dingle, Beyden1140000
40 Gregg, Elliot G1340000
41 Maher, Lachlan440000
42 Nelson, Alexander640000
43 Hall, Michael1340000
44 Money, Alex1840010
45 Leon, Chase1240000
46 Buckley, Jordan M1130000
47 Brown, Josh1430010
48 Pine, Andrew N530000
49 Eglinton, Cory830000
50 Netto, Glenn D1135103
51 Kettleton, William930000
52 Sully, Connor1330000
53 Sherwood, Lachlan G1130000
54 Pyne, Rohan G1230000
55 Vellacott, Cameron1034000
56 Hall, Anthony E330000
57 Maher, Gregory J1033100
58 Wilkinson, Liam730000
59 Witt, Mitchell1530000
60 Gannon, Joshua J830010
61 Houlahan, Nick T1130001
62 Lloyd, Michael J1720001
63 Healy, Tom20218221
64 Burns, Joseph A620000
65 Porta, Steven320000
66 Nicholson, Tom1120000
67 Parker, Jackson1220020
68 Ahern, Matthew J1020000
69 Rushton, Guy C1420002
70 Sherwood, Nicholas D820000
71 Gannon, Isaac1220010
72 Hutchinson, Dane S1120000
73 Prestwidge, William1520000
74 Byrne, Liam1320010
75 Nightingale, Adam D1120010
76 Bowen, Robert D921000
77 Hrstich, Jake720010
78 Paddison, Andrew220000
79 Smith, Anthony C910001
80 Clarke, Graham110000
81 Keller, Paul W510000
82 Dutton, Samuel J210000
83 Walsh, Callum210010
84 Allen, Zach H13117100
85 Lu, James510000
86 McFadyen, Connor110000
87 Reinhardt, Max110000
88 McClelland, Adam R410000
89 Kosanic, Lachlan E310000
90 Cousar, Samuel J1314000
91 Wood, Alastair310000
92 Hitchman, Kyle W810000
93 Law, Max510000
94 Murray, Haydn P510000
95 O'Brien, Jack1310000
96 Crowther, Rian H410000
97 Holmes, Craig Michael710000
98 McArdle, Sean210000
99 Bartley, Ethan J810000
100 Hopes, Jon100000
101 Nye, Dean Hayden100000
102 Snell, Tobias170201161
103 Platz, Thomas101000
104 Manly, Jack N200001
105 gannon, Chris200000
106 Cairns, Aidan700000
107 Clarke, Jonah J100000
108 Lockhart, Matthew J403000
109 Podleska, Oliver300000
110 Coventry, Henry200000
111 Shepherd, Elliott400000
112 Samsudeen, Umhar500000
113 Hammelmann, Matthew J200000
114 Sweeney, Caden S1108200
115 Edge-Williams, Timothy L800000
116 Sherwood, Dale200000
117 Lanigan, Ben T500000
118 Browne, Taylor S300001
119 Nugent, Clancy200000
120 Singh, Sirtaaj200000
121 Kelsall, George300000
122 Joshi, Gaurang100000
123 Snell, Isaiah17025871
124 Bowen, William S1208010
125 See, Morgan100001
126 Kirk, William M400000
127 Couper, Hugh A300000
128 Jones, Ethan300000
129 Finney, Fletcher300000
130 Davies, Mathew100000
131 Sweeper, Patrick J100000
132 McIntosh, Andrew M200000
133 Nottle, Stephen M100000
134 Dooley, Rohan100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.