Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 169   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McPherson, James17180010
2 Grewal, Addy23160013
3 Hitchman, Kyle W16130000
4 Brown, Josh18120001
5 Ilott, Bradley D16120001
6 McSweeney, Nathan A19120000
7 Martin, Daley C22120020
8 O'Malley, Thomas F20110000
9 Lloyd, Michael J15110000
10 Dawson, Michael21110000
11 Clarke, Matthew16100010
12 Sully, Connor14100000
13 Bester, Bernard B20100012
14 Adams, Thomas M15100000
15 Wilson, Sam2190000
16 Yamamoto, Musashi680000
17 Ranatunga, Induwara1880000
18 Farrell, Patrick1770000
19 Wright, Michael D17712411
20 Hele, Samuel1970000
21 Connolly, Mitchell2270000
22 Witt, Mitchell1470001
23 Armitage, Nathan1070000
24 Carroll, Nathan L2270003
25 McFadyen, Noah1660000
26 Hewitt, Thomas G1160000
27 Maher, Lachlan1160000
28 Hall, Michael760000
29 Byrne, Liam1460001
30 Gannon, Cameron J1260000
31 Roy, Darren1760000
32 Guse, Hayden1360000
33 Campbell, Andrew1860010
34 Jess, Lachlan1150000
35 Murray, Haydn P1050010
36 O'Brien, Jack1350000
37 Prestwidge, Jack A1050001
38 Fleming, Kendel S1840000
39 Marshall, Lachlan1540030
40 Lowry, Mitchell1140000
41 Pine, Andrew N1240010
42 Joseph, Henry J1040000
43 Rushton, Guy C2040000
44 Campbell, Tom1740000
45 Kelsall, George1440110
46 Prestwidge, William1840020
47 Holmes, Craig Michael1540000
48 Eggmolesse, Tyran1340000
49 Ashfield, Cameron1540000
50 Fields, Dylan840010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 169   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.