Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 170   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 O'Malley, Thomas F15190001
2 Grewal, Addy17170010
3 McSweeney, Nathan A17130000
4 McPherson, James18110001
5 McFadyen, Noah2090010
6 Campbell, Tom1790011
7 Adams, Thomas M780000
8 Doolan, Mitchell J1880020
9 Lucas, Corey W1770030
10 Wilson, Sam1970000
11 Marshall, Lachlan970000
12 Murray, Haydn P760010
13 Hauritz, Nathan M1460000
14 Guse, Hayden860000
15 Dawson, Michael1860010
16 Dutton, Harry1560011
17 Chaudhary, Nikhil1560010
18 Prestwidge, William2150001
19 Lloyd, Michael J650000
20 Dhillon, Simranjit S1450000
21 Roy, Darren850010
22 Taylor, Aidan850000
23 Maher, James P450000
24 Hele, Samuel1740010
25 Burns, Joseph A940000
26 Sully, Connor1640001
27 Dhillon, Reuben1340001
28 Hosking, Wes240000
29 Vellacott, Cameron945112
30 Holohan, John540000
31 Skerl, Oliver J540000
32 Sandhu, Arpan740000
33 Ashfield, Cameron740000
34 Mills, Isaac N740000
35 Turner, Jacob845000
36 Evetts, Hayden1440000
37 Lowry, Mitchell430000
38 Brown, Josh1730000
39 Gadd, Jonny630010
40 Joseph, Henry J330000
41 Clarke, Matthew930000
42 Deacon, Samuel E830000
43 Fields, Dylan730000
44 Neale, Samuel1930000
45 Donnelly, James T430000
46 Fleming, Kendel S1330000
47 Parker, Jackson730000
48 White, Oliver A330000
49 Clarke, Jonah J920000
50 Lloyd, Victoria820000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 170   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.