Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 181   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 O'Malley, Thomas F22250011
2 Grewal, Addy25230010
3 McPherson, James25190001
4 McSweeney, Nathan A23190000
5 Marshall, Lachlan19130001
6 Hauritz, Nathan M17110000
7 Prestwidge, William29110001
8 Adams, Thomas M14110000
9 McFadyen, Noah25110010
10 Campbell, Tom22110021
11 Chaudhary, Nikhil21110010
12 Wilson, Sam25100000
13 Deacon, Samuel E1690001
14 Lucas, Corey W2590030
15 Doolan, Mitchell J2890020
16 Fields, Dylan1380000
17 Murray, Haydn P1480011
18 Guse, Hayden1370000
19 Taylor, Aidan1270000
20 Dawson, Michael2570010
21 Byrne, Liam1770000
22 Brown, Josh2370000
23 Roy, Darren1560010
24 Dutton, Harry1560011
25 Hosking, Wes760000
26 Dhillon, Simranjit S1560000
27 Sully, Connor2160001
28 Maher, James P860000
29 Donnelly, James T960000
30 Turner, Jacob1065000
31 Brown, Leslie J1360021
32 Hele, Samuel2550010
33 Hall, Michael850000
34 Nightingale, Adam D950000
35 Lloyd, Michael J850000
36 Clarke, Matthew1650001
37 Fleming, Kendel S1950000
38 Clarke, Jonah J1950000
39 Sandhu, Arpan1250000
40 Ashfield, Cameron1240000
41 Neale, Samuel2840000
42 Mills, Isaac N840000
43 Martin, Daley C740000
44 Campbell, Andrew1540001
45 Sela, Riley20428620
46 Hosking, Charlie940000
47 Sardar, Hassan2440002
48 Burns, Joseph A1040000
49 Campbell, Kate1540000
50 Dhillon, Reuben1440001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 181   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.