Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 180   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Grewal, Addy22220010
2 O'Malley, Thomas F19210001
3 McSweeney, Nathan A20190000
4 McPherson, James22140001
5 Adams, Thomas M12110000
6 Campbell, Tom21110021
7 Marshall, Lachlan16110000
8 McFadyen, Noah22100010
9 Hauritz, Nathan M1590000
10 Lucas, Corey W2290030
11 Doolan, Mitchell J2490020
12 Wilson, Sam2290000
13 Deacon, Samuel E1380001
14 Prestwidge, William2680001
15 Chaudhary, Nikhil1880010
16 Byrne, Liam1370000
17 Murray, Haydn P1170011
18 Taylor, Aidan1070000
19 Dawson, Michael2270010
20 Hosking, Wes560000
21 Dhillon, Simranjit S1560000
22 Maher, James P660000
23 Donnelly, James T760000
24 Turner, Jacob1065000
25 Roy, Darren1360010
26 Guse, Hayden1160000
27 Fields, Dylan1160000
28 Dutton, Harry1560011
29 Brown, Leslie J1150021
30 Hele, Samuel2150010
31 Lloyd, Michael J650000
32 Nightingale, Adam D740000
33 Vellacott, Cameron1246121
34 Holohan, John540000
35 Skerl, Oliver J540000
36 Sandhu, Arpan1040000
37 Burns, Joseph A940000
38 Campbell, Kate1540000
39 Clarke, Matthew1440000
40 Sully, Connor1840001
41 Dhillon, Reuben1440001
42 Fleming, Kendel S1640000
43 Evetts, Hayden1840000
44 Lloyd, Alexandra1640021
45 Ashfield, Cameron1040000
46 Neale, Samuel2540000
47 Mills, Isaac N840000
48 Sela, Riley17418420
49 Hosking, Charlie740000
50 Lowry, Mitchell830000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 180   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.