Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 181   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 O'Malley, Thomas F22250011
2 Grewal, Addy25230010
3 McPherson, James25190001
4 McSweeney, Nathan A23190000
5 Marshall, Lachlan19130001
6 McFadyen, Noah25110010
7 Campbell, Tom22110021
8 Adams, Thomas M14110000
9 Hauritz, Nathan M17110000
10 Prestwidge, William29110001
11 Chaudhary, Nikhil21110010
12 Wilson, Sam25100000
13 Lucas, Corey W2590030
14 Deacon, Samuel E1690001
15 Doolan, Mitchell J2890020
16 Murray, Haydn P1480011
17 Fields, Dylan1380000
18 Brown, Josh2370000
19 Guse, Hayden1370000
20 Taylor, Aidan1270000
21 Dawson, Michael2570010
22 Byrne, Liam1770000
23 Brown, Leslie J1360021
24 Dhillon, Simranjit S1560000
25 Sully, Connor2160001
26 Roy, Darren1560010
27 Dutton, Harry1560011
28 Hosking, Wes760000
29 Maher, James P860000
30 Donnelly, James T960000
31 Turner, Jacob1065000
32 Sandhu, Arpan1250000
33 Clarke, Matthew1650001
34 Clarke, Jonah J1950000
35 Lloyd, Michael J850000
36 Hele, Samuel2550010
37 Hall, Michael850000
38 Nightingale, Adam D950000
39 Fleming, Kendel S1950000
40 Vellacott, Cameron1549121
41 Holohan, John540000
42 Skerl, Oliver J540000
43 Dhillon, Reuben1440001
44 Taylor, Charles P740000
45 Burns, Joseph A1040000
46 Campbell, Kate1540000
47 Sardar, Hassan2440002
48 Ashfield, Cameron1240000
49 Neale, Samuel2840000
50 Mills, Isaac N840000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 181   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.