Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 134   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 O'Malley, Thomas F18160010
2 Wright, Michael D19142030
3 Fleming, Kendel S19130010
4 Guse, Hayden12120000
5 McPherson, James15110000
6 Morrison, Adriane S1890000
7 McSweeney, Nathan A1490010
8 Lavis, Adam J880001
9 Prestwidge, Jack A1780011
10 Gannon, Cameron J1480010
11 Farrell, Patrick1980001
12 Connolly, Mitchell1980000
13 Morahan, Patrick1570010
14 Godden, Stephen R1271001
15 Paddison, Ned A1870010
16 Adams, Thomas M1160000
17 Green, Nicolas1160000
18 Donaldson, Blair960011
19 Wilson, Sam1260000
20 Patel, Parth A1050000
21 McAvoy, Stirling T1450022
22 Clarke, Matthew850010
23 McFadyen, Noah1651000
24 Keller, Matthew J1052000
25 Marshall, Lachlan1150000
26 Wilson, Harry1650000
27 Roy, Jackson850000
28 Roy, Darren1450000
29 Dawson, Michael2050011
30 Bester, Bernard B1550004
31 Simmonds, Cooper1750010
32 Hele, Samuel2250000
33 Gregg, Elliot G1340000
34 Martin, Hamish A240000
35 Thompson, Jack R1140010
36 Dingle, Beyden1140000
37 Wright, Wallace G1340000
38 Sumner, Jasper1440040
39 Smith, Simon D440000
40 Campbell, Andrew1340000
41 Maher, Lachlan440000
42 Nelson, Alexander640000
43 Hall, Michael1340000
44 Money, Alex1840010
45 Leon, Chase1240000
46 Buckley, Jordan M1130000
47 Sherwood, Lachlan G1130000
48 Pyne, Rohan G1230000
49 Vellacott, Cameron1034000
50 Brown, Josh1430010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 134   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.