Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 123   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gannon, Cameron J14110014
2 McPherson, James14100001
3 Lloyd, Michael J1090000
4 O'Malley, Thomas F1490001
5 Brown, Josh1290001
6 Dawson, Michael1480000
7 Wright, Michael D14810121
8 Godden, Stephen R770000
9 McFadyen, Noah1460000
10 Wilson, Sam1661011
11 Hall, Michael760002
12 Arratoon, Jacob L1050010
13 Kelsall, George1150000
14 Sumner, Jasper1450000
15 Farrell, Patrick1440000
16 Adams, Thomas M940000
17 Kosanic, Lachlan E1040000
18 Martin, Hamish A1340000
19 Pine, Andrew N940000
20 Roy, Jackson1440001
21 White, Baxter T940001
22 Eglinton, Cory840010
23 Eggmolesse, Tyran740000
24 WRIGHT, WALLY G1440000
25 Bester, Bernard B1540002
26 Dowe, Michael J640000
27 Curran, Declan330000
28 Burns, Joseph A730000
29 Manly, Jack N833110
30 Clarke, Graham730000
31 Clarke, Matthew830000
32 Keller, Paul W930020
33 Lockhart, Matthew J1634210
34 Campbell, William1330010
35 Ilott, Bradley D830000
36 Fleming, Kendel S1330000
37 Morrison, Adriane S1430011
38 McSweeney, Nathan A1330000
39 Maher, Lachlan730000
40 Keable, Giacomo1030000
41 Oehlman, Chad930000
42 Sherwood, Nicholas D320000
43 Couper, Hugh A1520000
44 Easton, Hunter820000
45 Patel, Parth A921001
46 Fabish-Wood, Michael J620010
47 Netto, Glenn D929020
48 Keller, Matthew J820000
49 Allen, Zach H9218210
50 Halliday, Archer E620000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 123   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.