Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 178   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gannon, Cameron J24240014
2 O'Malley, Thomas F27200001
3 Dawson, Michael27180000
4 McPherson, James23180001
5 Farrell, Patrick25160010
6 Hall, Michael16130004
7 Brown, Josh24130013
8 Wilson, Sam28120011
9 Lloyd, Michael J17120000
10 Bester, Bernard B25110002
11 Hitchman, Kyle W22100002
12 Wright, Michael D261022231
13 WRIGHT, WALLY G26100000
14 Sumner, Jasper2390000
15 Godden, Stephen R1080001
16 Adams, Thomas M1580000
17 Grewal, Addy1880040
18 Arratoon, Jacob L1780010
19 McFadyen, Noah2180000
20 Patel, Parth A2170011
21 Martin, Hamish A2270000
22 Ilott, Bradley D2070001
23 Fleming, Kendel S2060000
24 Morrison, Adriane S2660021
25 Hele, Samuel2760000
26 Jess, Lachlan1260000
27 Allen, Zach H21527321
28 Campbell, Andrew1950000
29 Curran, Declan650000
30 Thompson, Alexander W1750000
31 Nightingale, Adam D1150000
32 McSweeney, Nathan A2350010
33 Eggmolesse, Tyran1050000
34 Easton, Hunter1350000
35 Kelsall, George1250000
36 O'Brien, Jack1250000
37 Maher, Lachlan1750000
38 Oehlman, Chad1350000
39 Dowe, Michael J1150000
40 Keller, Paul W1450020
41 Pine, Andrew N1450000
42 Netto, Glenn D14415220
43 Roy, Jackson1940001
44 Roy, Darren1840001
45 Coventry, Henry1040000
46 White, Baxter T1040001
47 Eglinton, Cory840010
48 Burns, Joseph A940000
49 Byrne, Liam2040000
50 Couper, Hugh A1740000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 178   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.