Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 157   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McFadyen, Noah25200000
2 Chaudhary, Nikhil20120001
3 White, Jeremy25110012
4 Adams, Thomas M15100010
5 Murray, Haydn P13100000
6 Skerl, Oliver J2290000
7 Dawson, Michael1690000
8 O'Malley, Thomas F1490000
9 Brown, Josh1890000
10 Parker, Jackson1590000
11 McFadyen, Fergus2180002
12 Turner, Jacob2280021
13 Grewal, Addy2070002
14 Hele, Samuel1770000
15 Jacobsen, Ronan E1160000
16 Evetts, Neill1460001
17 Clarke, Matthew1760020
18 Deacon, Samuel E1560000
19 Wilson, Sam2060000
20 Taylor, Charles P2260011
21 Maher, Lachlan660000
22 Price Moor, Myles1660001
23 Campbell, Kate1550001
24 Brain, David450000
25 Hitchman, Kyle W1050000
26 Maher, Gregory J750000
27 Byrne, Liam1750000
28 Eggmolesse, Tyran1450000
29 Stubbin, Tom1350010
30 Crighton, Holly M2050014
31 Neale, Samuel2150010
32 Mills, Isaac N950000
33 Mclean, Blake850000
34 Campbell, Andrew1650000
35 Clarke, Jonah J1650010
36 O'Brien, Jack1350000
37 Young, Kyle D1850000
38 Lloyd, Michael J1940000
39 Burns, Joseph A640000
40 Procopis, Alexander1140012
41 Branson, Oliver1040000
42 Nightingale, Olivia2040001
43 Berndt, Christian D945011
44 Rushton, Guy C1740011
45 Sully, Connor840000
46 Dhillon, Reuben740000
47 McPherson, James1240000
48 Fields, Dylan940001
49 BAKER, CRUZ J29414221
50 Keller, Paul W1040000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 157   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.