Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 168   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McPherson, James15150010
2 Grewal, Addy21130013
3 McSweeney, Nathan A18120000
4 Lloyd, Michael J14100000
5 Dawson, Michael20100000
6 Sully, Connor13100000
7 O'Malley, Thomas F18100000
8 Brown, Josh17101001
9 Ilott, Bradley D14100001
10 Hitchman, Kyle W1490000
11 Bester, Bernard B1890011
12 Wilson, Sam2081000
13 Martin, Daley C1980010
14 Ranatunga, Induwara1480000
15 Yamamoto, Musashi680000
16 Farrell, Patrick1670000
17 Wright, Michael D15710401
18 Connolly, Mitchell2170000
19 Adams, Thomas M1370000
20 Carroll, Nathan L1970003
21 Armitage, Nathan1070000
22 Clarke, Matthew1370010
23 Hele, Samuel1861000
24 Maher, Lachlan1160000
25 Hall, Michael560000
26 Gannon, Cameron J1260000
27 Roy, Darren1560000
28 Witt, Mitchell1260001
29 McFadyen, Noah1660000
30 Murray, Haydn P950010
31 Hewitt, Thomas G1050000
32 O'Brien, Jack1250000
33 Prestwidge, Jack A950001
34 Guse, Hayden1250000
35 Campbell, Andrew1650010
36 Byrne, Liam1250001
37 Jess, Lachlan1050000
38 Ashfield, Cameron1340000
39 Mills, Isaac N1840001
40 Holmes, Craig Michael1340000
41 Eggmolesse, Tyran1240000
42 Rushton, Guy C1840000
43 Campbell, Tom1740000
44 Kelsall, George1440110
45 Lockhart, Matthew J18424911
46 Joseph, Henry J940000
47 Fleming, Kendel S1740000
48 Holohan, John830000
49 Couper, Hugh A2030001
50 Prestwidge, William1630020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 168   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.