Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 167   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gannon, Cameron J22230014
2 O'Malley, Thomas F24170001
3 McPherson, James22170001
4 Dawson, Michael24160000
5 Farrell, Patrick22140010
6 Brown, Josh21120003
7 Lloyd, Michael J14100000
8 Hall, Michael13100004
9 Sumner, Jasper2290000
10 Wilson, Sam2591011
11 Bester, Bernard B2390002
12 Wright, Michael D22820231
13 WRIGHT, WALLY G2380000
14 Martin, Hamish A2070000
15 Arratoon, Jacob L1470010
16 McFadyen, Noah1870000
17 Grewal, Addy1670040
18 Godden, Stephen R970001
19 Fleming, Kendel S1860000
20 Adams, Thomas M1260000
21 Morrison, Adriane S2360021
22 Ilott, Bradley D1550001
23 Hitchman, Kyle W1651002
24 Easton, Hunter1150000
25 Kelsall, George1250000
26 Curran, Declan550000
27 Eggmolesse, Tyran1050000
28 Campbell, Andrew1550000
29 O'Brien, Jack1250000
30 Hele, Samuel2450000
31 Maher, Lachlan1550000
32 Dowe, Michael J950000
33 Keller, Paul W1340020
34 Jess, Lachlan940000
35 Pine, Andrew N1240000
36 Netto, Glenn D12411020
37 Roy, Jackson1740001
38 KENT, CHRISTOPHER N240000
39 Kosanic, Lachlan E1240000
40 Burns, Joseph A840000
41 McSweeney, Nathan A2140010
42 Coventry, Henry940000
43 White, Baxter T1040001
44 Eglinton, Cory840010
45 Murray, Haydn P240000
46 Oehlman, Chad1240000
47 Porta, Steven430011
48 Lockhart, Matthew J1734410
49 Campbell, William1530010
50 Joseph, Henry J830000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 167   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.