Hall of Fame - Batting | Northern Suburbs District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1134464731155137113770296134*Joseph A BurnsNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition3 1Ipswich
2117464000155137113771475117*Haydn P MurrayNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]3 1South Brisbane
31141422734155137113770443114*Taylor HamblinNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Jodie Fields Shield4 1Sandgate-Redcliffe
4107651963155137113770401107Josh BrownNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade CompetitionSF 1Valley
5107441088155137113767947107Thomas F O'MalleyNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1South Brisbane
61001635155155137113770296100Addy GrewalNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition3 1Ipswich
799105928615513711376969199Fergus McFadyenNorthern Suburbs2021/2022The Lord's Taverners One Day Competition3 1Toombul
898205840515513711377028598Nikhil ChaudharyNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition2 1Wynnum-Manly
99578993215513711376794195Mitchell J DoolanNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Toombul
1090105928615513711376968490*Fergus McFadyenNorthern Suburbs2021/2022The Lord's Taverners One Day Competition2 1Sandgate-Redcliffe
1190138363115513711376968490*CRUZ J BAKERNorthern Suburbs2021/2022The Lord's Taverners One Day Competition2 1Sandgate-Redcliffe
1286163515515513711377030386Addy GrewalNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition5 1South Brisbane
138470586415513711377146684Lachlan MarshallNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 1University of Queensland
147949439015513711377154879Matthew ClarkeNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1University of Queensland
157480577815513711377029774Sam WilsonNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition4 1Toombul
1672142273415513711377042372Taylor HamblinNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Jodie Fields Shield1 1Western Suburbs
177193451815513711377029771William PrestwidgeNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition4 1Toombul
187127762215513711377146171Michael J LloydNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]1 1Toombul
197178993215513711376794771Mitchell J DoolanNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1South Brisbane
206849439015513711377154368Matthew ClarkeNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1Toombul
216646473115513711377039366Joseph A BurnsNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade CompetitionGF11Gold Coast
226579923715513711377146665Kyle W HitchmanNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 1University of Queensland
236287235715513711377154362Samuel J CousarNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1Toombul
2461163515515513711377028561Addy GrewalNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition2 1Wynnum-Manly
2561184157015513711377030361Tom A HealyNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition5 1South Brisbane
2660205840515513711377029760Nikhil ChaudharyNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition4 1Toombul
275949712015513711377028559James McPhersonNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition2 1Wynnum-Manly
285964909215513711377146659Guy C RushtonNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 1University of Queensland
295887235715513711377147558Samuel J CousarNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]3 1South Brisbane
305780664015513711377146157Samuel E DeaconNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]1 1Toombul
3156192775815513711377146156Induwara RanatungaNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]1 1Toombul
3256184157015513711377040156*Tom A HealyNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade CompetitionSF 1Valley
3355173903115513711377224555Arshvir SinghNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Under 19 Male Competition1 1Sunshine Coast
345470584315513711381711354Dylan FieldsNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Roy Tanner Shield [5th]3 1South Brisbane
355190169815513711376794051*Tom CampbellNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 1Ipswich
3650205840515513711377040450Nikhil ChaudharyNorthern Suburbs2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade CompetitionQF 1Toombul
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.