Hall of Fame - Batting | Northern Suburbs District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1216464731148137112869298216Joseph A BurnsNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition6 1Sunshine Coast
2158537859148137112869383158*Kendel S FlemingNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition20 1Redlands
3140651963148137112880858140Josh BrownNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]10 1Valley
4135277622148137112869959135Michael J LloydNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]10 1South Brisbane
5134535675148137112869280134Nathan A McSweeneyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Valley
6132799237148137112869972132*Kyle W HitchmanNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]12 1Redlands
7125441088148137112880846125Thomas F O'MalleyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]8 1South Brisbane
8122535675148137112869322122Nathan A McSweeneyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition10 1Valley
9110497120148137112869310110James McPhersonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition8 1South Brisbane
10110520389148137112869288110*Cameron J GannonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Ipswich / Logan
11107651963148137112880824107Josh BrownNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Ipswich / Logan
12106461062148137112869972106*Alexander W ThompsonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]12 2Redlands
1310641865148137112880816106*WALLY G WRIGHTNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 1Valley
14106464731148137112869270106*Joseph A BurnsNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 1Wynnum/Manly
15105805778148137112880849105*Sam WilsonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]9 2Toombul
1610341865148137112880919103WALLY G WRIGHTNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]20 1Redlands
171001841570148137112869375100Tom A HealyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition19 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
18100464731148137112869310100*Joseph A BurnsNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition8 2South Brisbane
199946106214813711288368299Alexander W ThompsonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]7 1Toombul
209853567514813711286938398Nathan A McSweeneyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition20 1Redlands
219668307714813711288289696Hugh A CouperNorthern Suburbs [1]2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Northern Suburbs [2]
229658791214813711286940396*Tobias SnellNorthern Suburbs2018/2019The Lord's Taverners Competition1 1Sunshine Coast
239353785914813711286932293Kendel S FlemingNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition10 1Valley
249287740014813711286929492*Michael DawsonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Western Suburbs
259053567514813711286929890Nathan A McSweeneyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition6 1Sunshine Coast
2689184157014813711286929889Tom A HealyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition6 1Sunshine Coast
278868307714813711288295688*Hugh A CouperNorthern Suburbs [2]2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]12 1Valley [2]
288752508614813711288717487*Adam R McClellandNorthern Suburbs [2]2018/2019Twenty20 Cup1 1Ipswich / Logan [1]
2987181304614813711288371587*Deepak SinghNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]12 1Redlands
308553091614813711288284385Cameron VellacottNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Roy Tanner Shield [5th]7 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
318387235714813711288284283Samuel J CousarNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Roy Tanner Shield [5th]6 1South Brisbane
328349439014813711288365683Matthew ClarkeNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Ipswich / Logan
33834186514813711288091183WALLY G WRIGHTNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]19 2Sandgate - Redcliffe
348285835514813711288289682*Stephen R GoddenNorthern Suburbs [2]2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Northern Suburbs [1]
358169066914813711288291681Jack O'BrienNorthern Suburbs [2]2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]6 1Wynnum/Manly
368165196314813711288085881Josh BrownNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]10 2Valley
378180577814813711286930681Sam WilsonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition7 1Wynnum/Manly
388087740014813711288080680Michael DawsonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 1Wynnum/Manly
397865196314813711286935478Josh BrownNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition15 1Ipswich / Logan
407444108814813711288080674Thomas F O'MalleyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 1Wynnum/Manly
4174100609514813711288291874Hunter EastonNorthern Suburbs [1]2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]6 1South Brisbane
4272121424414813711286943872*Ethan J BartleyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019The Lord's Taverners Competition6 1Wynnum/Manly
437169051714813711288281371*Blair DonaldsonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Roy Tanner Shield [5th]1 1Valley
447152038914813711286928071*Cameron J GannonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Valley
4570184157014813711286929470Tom A HealyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Western Suburbs
467054497814813711288289670Nicholas D SherwoodNorthern Suburbs [1]2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Northern Suburbs [2]
477097197414813711288369870Michael HallNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]9 1Wynnum/Manly
486952508614813711288286469Adam R McClellandNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Roy Tanner Shield [5th]11 1Redlands
496944108814813711288091969Thomas F O'MalleyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]20 1Redlands
506983698014813711286995569Noah McFadyenNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]9 1Wynnum/Manly
516958791214813711286993569Tobias SnellNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]6 1South Brisbane
5268121424414813711286942368*Ethan J BartleyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019The Lord's Taverners Competition4 1University of Queensland
536551370014813711288293865*Jacob L ArratoonNorthern Suburbs [1]2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]9 1Wynnum/Manly
546546473114813711286927465*Joseph A BurnsNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2 1South Brisbane
5564184157014813711286931364Tom A HealyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition9 1Toombul
566452038914813711286956964Cameron J GannonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionQF 1Ipswich / Logan
576487740014813711286937564Michael DawsonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition19 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
586443954814813711288285764*Glenn D NettoNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Roy Tanner Shield [5th]9 1Valley
5964121424414813711286946164Ethan J BartleyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019The Lord's Taverners Competition9 1Darling Downs and South West Cricket Association
606365119914813711288282263Lachlan E KosanicNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Roy Tanner Shield [5th]2 1Toombul
616380577814813711288083463Sam WilsonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]6 1Sunshine Coast
626379923714813711286996463Kyle W HitchmanNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]11 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
636345247314813711288084963Patrick FarrellNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]9 1Toombul
64623841514813711288093562*Michael D WrightNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]QF 1Sunshine Coast
656250013314813711286997262*Christian D BerndtNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]12 2Redlands
666248098114813711288370762Steven PortaNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]11 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
676081226814813711288291860Jack N ManlyNorthern Suburbs [1]2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]6 1South Brisbane
6860124325214813711288293660Channa GojanurNorthern Suburbs [2]2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]9 1South Brisbane
695983698014813711286943859Noah McFadyenNorthern Suburbs2018/2019The Lord's Taverners Competition6 1Wynnum/Manly
7059144945814813711288292259*Graham ClarkeNorthern Suburbs [1]2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]7 1Toombul
7159123516914813711288294759Andrew N PineNorthern Suburbs [1]2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]11 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
725953091614813711288365659Cameron VellacottNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Ipswich / Logan
735965196314813711286934059Josh BrownNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition13 1Sunshine Coast
745980577814813711286935559*Sam WilsonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition16 1Gold Coast
755949712014813711286956959James McPhersonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionQF 1Ipswich / Logan
765852038914813711286937558*Cameron J GannonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition19 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
7758163515514813711288091158Addy GrewalNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]19 2Sandgate - Redcliffe
785879923714813711286993958Kyle W HitchmanNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]7 2Toombul
79584186514813711288087158*WALLY G WRIGHTNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]12 1Western Suburbs
805852630214813711288287258Bradley R TownsendNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Roy Tanner Shield [5th]12 1University of Queensland [1]
815846400014813711288285758Haydn P MurrayNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Roy Tanner Shield [5th]9 1Valley
8257114900614813711288282257Cory EglintonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Roy Tanner Shield [5th]2 1Toombul
835783698014813711288084257*Noah McFadyenNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Wynnum/Manly
845797197414813711288365657Michael HallNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Ipswich / Logan
8556121424414813711286940756Ethan J BartleyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019The Lord's Taverners Competition2 1Wide Bay Cricket
865552509214813711288717455Rohan G PyneNorthern Suburbs [2]2018/2019Twenty20 Cup1 1Ipswich / Logan [1]
875544108814813711288084955Thomas F O'MalleyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]9 1Toombul
885527762214813711288084255Michael J LloydNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Wynnum/Manly
895580577814813711288080655Sam WilsonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 1Wynnum/Manly
9054163515514813711288091154Addy GrewalNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]19 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
915344108814813711288082453Thomas F O'MalleyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Ipswich / Logan
925354013114813711288295653Paul W KellerNorthern Suburbs [2]2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]12 1Valley [2]
9353124325214813711288289653Channa GojanurNorthern Suburbs [2]2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Northern Suburbs [1]
9452100609514813711288294252Hunter EastonNorthern Suburbs [1]2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]10 1South Brisbane
955252932014813711288292252Adam D NightingaleNorthern Suburbs [1]2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]7 1Toombul
965227762214813711288082452Michael J LloydNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Ipswich / Logan
975265196314813711288084252Josh BrownNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Wynnum/Manly
985227762214813711288083452Michael J LloydNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]6 1Sunshine Coast
995251377514813711286934352Jack A PrestwidgeNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition14 1Toombul
1005149712014813711286938351James McPhersonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition20 1Redlands
1015180577814813711288082451Sam WilsonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Ipswich / Logan
1025146106214813711286995951Alexander W ThompsonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]10 1South Brisbane
1035187235714813711288284351Samuel J CousarNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Roy Tanner Shield [5th]7 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
1045173567914813711288289651Giacomo KeableNorthern Suburbs [1]2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Northern Suburbs [2]
1055151370014813711288293051Jacob L ArratoonNorthern Suburbs [1]2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]8 1Valley [2]
1065068307714813711286942350*Hugh A CouperNorthern Suburbs2018/2019The Lord's Taverners Competition4 1University of Queensland
10750142273414813711310651450*Taylor HamblinNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Youth Girls Competition - Paul Pink Shield4 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
1085050013314813711288718550Christian D BerndtNorthern Suburbs [2]2018/2019Twenty20 Cup2 1Western Suburbs [1]
1095083698014813711286995950*Noah McFadyenNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]10 1South Brisbane
1105049439014813711288369050Matthew ClarkeNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]8 1Valley
1115053785914813711286937550Kendel S FlemingNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition19 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...