Hall of Fame - Batting | Northern Suburbs District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1204535675151137113151442204*Nathan A McSweeneyNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition6 1Redlands
2162485224151137113152904162James P MaherNorthern Suburbs [1]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]5 2South Brisbane
3135464000151137113152635135Haydn P MurrayNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 1Toombul
4113877400151137113151442113Michael DawsonNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition6 1Redlands
5111452473151137113152146111Patrick FarrellNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 1Ipswich / Logan
6109540131151137113152886109Paul W KellerNorthern Suburbs [2]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Redlands [2]
7106649092151137113152635106Guy C RushtonNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 1Toombul
8105520389151137113151426105Cameron J GannonNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Toombul
91041235169151137113152893104Andrew N PineNorthern Suburbs [2]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]4 1Wynnum/Manly
10103480221151137113152794103Zachary CampbellNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]5 1University of Queensland [2]
111021214244151137113152515102*Ethan J BartleyNorthern Suburbs2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition6 1University of Queensland
1291174751415113711315264991Hassan SardarNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]4 1Redlands
138943954815113711315277989*Glenn D NettoNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]2 1Toombul
148658791215113711315217786*Tobias SnellNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]6 1Redlands
158628735215113711315216986Hamish A MartinNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
168546154815113711315270385Liam ByrneNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1Western Suburbs
178346106215113711315264983Alexander W ThompsonNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]4 1Redlands
188264909215113711315264182Guy C RushtonNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
198058791215113711315214680Tobias SnellNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 1Ipswich / Logan
207683389915113711315278576Tyran EggmolesseNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
217553785915113711315144475*Kendel S FlemingNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition7 2Gold Coast
227348522415113711315288773James P MaherNorthern Suburbs [1]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
237354795915113711315287973Thomas G HewittNorthern Suburbs [2]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1Redlands [1]
2472184157015113711315141572Tom A HealyNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2 1Sunshine Coast
257180577815113711315141171Sam WilsonNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 1Ipswich / Logan
267144748215113711315216171Parth A PatelNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Toombul
277053091615113711315272370Cameron VellacottNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]5 1Gold Coast
286879382315113711315287568Jacob FarrellNorthern Suburbs [1]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1Western Suburbs
2966121424415113711315251966*Ethan J BartleyNorthern Suburbs2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition7 1Western Suburbs
30663841515113711315272366Michael D WrightNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]5 1Gold Coast
316646154815113711315272266Liam ByrneNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]4 1Redlands
326668307715113711315253266Hugh A CouperNorthern Suburbs2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition9 1Toombul
336553785915113711315142365*Kendel S FlemingNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Western Suburbs
346544018315113711315217765Nathan L CarrollNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]6 1Redlands
356596142715113711315264165*Riley SelaNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
366465196315113711315171464Josh BrownNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionQF 1University of Queensland
376481226815113711315248564*Jack N ManlyNorthern Suburbs2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition2 1Redlands
386353960015113711315288163Harrison HeleNorthern Suburbs [1]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Toombul
396387740015113711315215063Michael DawsonNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]2 1Sunshine Coast
406246400015113711315264162Haydn P MurrayNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
416253567515113711315141562Nathan A McSweeneyNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2 1Sunshine Coast
426087740015113711315171460Michael DawsonNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionQF 1University of Queensland
436080577815113711315142360*Sam WilsonNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Western Suburbs
446057138815113711315217960Zach H AllenNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Gold Coast
45583841515113711315270358*Michael D WrightNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1Western Suburbs
465887602815113711328726258Maximilian R SawleyNorthern Suburbs2019/2020A15 1Gold Crest Cobras
475885835515113711315288658Stephen R GoddenNorthern Suburbs [2]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Redlands [2]
485764590715113711315288757John HolohanNorthern Suburbs [1]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
495687740015113711315142656Michael DawsonNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Toombul
505545247315113711315143455*Patrick FarrellNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
515490169815113711315253254*Tom CampbellNorthern Suburbs2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition9 1Toombul
525444748215113711315217954*Parth A PatelNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Gold Coast
535378289015113711315250353Matthew J LockhartNorthern Suburbs2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition4 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
545273567915113711315289352Giacomo KeableNorthern Suburbs [2]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]4 1Wynnum/Manly
555170586415113711315270351Lachlan MarshallNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1Western Suburbs
565081226815113711315277450Jack N ManlyNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]1 1Western Suburbs
5750121424415113711315252850Ethan J BartleyNorthern Suburbs2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition8 1Wynnum/Manly
585057138815113711315216950Zach H AllenNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
595079382315113711315288750Jacob FarrellNorthern Suburbs [1]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
605083389915113711315277950Tyran EggmolesseNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]2 1Toombul
6150184157015113711315142350Tom A HealyNorthern Suburbs2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Western Suburbs
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.