Hall of Fame - Batting | Northern Suburbs District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1216464731148137112869298216Joseph A BurnsNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition6 1Sunshine Coast
2134535675148137112869280134Nathan A McSweeneyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Valley
3110520389148137112869288110*Cameron J GannonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Ipswich / Logan
4107651963148137112880824107Josh BrownNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Ipswich / Logan
5106464731148137112869270106*Joseph A BurnsNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 1Wynnum/Manly
610641865148137112880816106*WALLY G WRIGHTNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 1Valley
79668307714813711288289696Hugh A CouperNorthern Suburbs [1]2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Northern Suburbs [2]
89658791214813711286940396*Tobias SnellNorthern Suburbs2018/2019The Lord's Taverners Competition1 1Sunshine Coast
99287740014813711286929492*Michael DawsonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Western Suburbs
109053567514813711286929890Nathan A McSweeneyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition6 1Sunshine Coast
118944716914813711286929889Tom HealyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition6 1Sunshine Coast
128349439014813711288365683Matthew ClarkeNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Ipswich / Logan
138285835514813711288289682*Stephen R GoddenNorthern Suburbs [2]2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Northern Suburbs [1]
148087740014813711288080680Michael DawsonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 1Wynnum/Manly
157444108814813711288080674Thomas F O'MalleyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 1Wynnum/Manly
167169051714813711288281371*Blair DonaldsonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Roy Tanner Shield [5th]1 1Valley
177152038914813711286928071*Cameron J GannonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Valley
187044716914813711286929470Tom HealyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Western Suburbs
197054497814813711288289670Nicholas D SherwoodNorthern Suburbs [1]2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Northern Suburbs [2]
2068121424414813711286942368*Ethan J BartleyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019The Lord's Taverners Competition4 1University of Queensland
216546473114813711286927465*Joseph A BurnsNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2 1South Brisbane
226452038914813711286956964Cameron J GannonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionQF 1Ipswich / Logan
236365119914813711288282263Lachlan E KosanicNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Roy Tanner Shield [5th]2 1Toombul
246380577814813711288083463Sam WilsonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]6 1Sunshine Coast
25623841514813711288093562*Michael D WrightNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]QF 1Sunshine Coast
265949712014813711286956959James McPhersonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionQF 1Ipswich / Logan
275953091614813711288365659Cameron VellacottNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Ipswich / Logan
285797197414813711288365657Michael HallNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Ipswich / Logan
2957114900614813711288282257Cory EglintonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Roy Tanner Shield [5th]2 1Toombul
3056121424414813711286940756Ethan J BartleyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019The Lord's Taverners Competition2 1Wide Bay Cricket
315580577814813711288080655Sam WilsonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 1Wynnum/Manly
3253124325214813711288289653Channa GojanurNorthern Suburbs [2]2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Northern Suburbs [1]
335344108814813711288082453Thomas F O'MalleyNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Ipswich / Logan
345227762214813711288083452Michael J LloydNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]6 1Sunshine Coast
355227762214813711288082452Michael J LloydNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Ipswich / Logan
365180577814813711288082451Sam WilsonNorthern Suburbs2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Ipswich / Logan
375173567914813711288289651Giacomo KeableNorthern Suburbs [1]2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Northern Suburbs [2]
385068307714813711286942350*Hugh A CouperNorthern Suburbs2018/2019The Lord's Taverners Competition4 1University of Queensland
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...