Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

 
 Player
QLD Prem C:Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition
QLD Prem C:Alan Pettigrew Shield 2nd
QLD Prem C:Norm McMahon Shield 3rd
QLD Prem C:Bob Spence Shield 4th
QLD Prem C:Roy Tanner Shield 5th
QLD Prem C:WEP Harris Shield 6th
QLD Prem C:Jodie Fields Shield
QLD Prem C:Club Championship Amendments
QLD Prem C:The Lord's Taverners One Day Competition
QLD Prem C:Paul Pink Shield u15 Girls
QLD Prem C:Under 19 Male Competition
QLD Prem C:The Lord's Taverners T20 Competition
BWC:Kirsten Pike Plate
1 Wright, Michael D00016000000000
2 Browne, Taylor S0000050000000
3 Lloyd, Michael J01810000000000
4 McIntosh, Andrew M0000000000000
5 Buckley, Jordan M0000030000000
6 Netto, Glenn D0000080000000
7 Maher, Gregory J0000070000000
8 O'Malley, Thomas F21200000000000
9 Farrell, Patrick01110000000000
10 De Munari, Joshua J0900000000000
11 Adams, Thomas M00114000000000
12 Roy, Darren0031100000000
13 Byrne, Liam00115100000000
14 Murray, Haydn P0490000000000
15 Burns, Joseph A6000000000000
16 Hauritz, Nathan M4310000000000
17 Russ, Grant0000030000000
18 Campbell, Joseph C0012170000000
19 Holmes, Craig Michael0037000000000
20 SHELDON, Katherine R0000004000002
21 Porta, Steven0060000000000
22 Coventry, Henry0000010000000
23 Maher, James P0000070000000
24 Walsh, Sean0000630000000
25 Clarke, Matthew0269000000000
26 McPherson, James9000000000000
27 Berndt, Christian D0135000000000
28 Richards, Maddison L00000015000008
29 Jones, Timothy0000360000000
30 Connolly, Joshua J4100000000000
31 Brain, David0001210000000
32 Donnelly, James T0000040000000
33 Keller, Matthew J0002640000000
34 Bowen, William S0000820000000
35 Johnstone, Nathan F0000010000000
36 Gannon, Cameron J1000000000000
37 Ashfield, Cameron0000050000000
38 McClelland, Adam R0000010000000
39 Pyne, Rohan G0000330000000
40 Feldman, Luke W9000000000000
41 Townsend, Bradley R00002110000000
42 Vellacott, Cameron0034000000000
43 Witt, Mitchell00015000000000
44 Fleming, Kendel S0100000000000
45 Keller, Paul W0000460000000
46 Guse, Hayden0004900000000
47 Goudswaard, Tamara0000009000000
48 Rushton, Guy C01160000000000
49 Brown, Josh14100000000000
50 Gilkes, Matthew R2000000000000
51 Bean, Marcus0540000000500
52 Couper, Hugh A0080000000100
53 O'Brien, Jack0002830000000
54 Parker, Jackson0017600000000
55 Fields, Dylan0000900000000
56 Marshall, Lachlan01070000000000
57 Hele, Samuel11600000000000
58 Clarke, Jonah J0014800000300
59 Maher, Lachlan0001500000000
60 Neale, Samuel12900000000000
61 Mills, Isaac N0000900000000
62 Doolan, Mitchell J7900000000000
63 Hallam, Thomas J0000010070040
64 Hitchman, Kyle W0280000000000
65 Wilson, Sam15500000000000
66 Deacon, Samuel E0780000000000
67 Eggmolesse, Tyran03101000000000
68 Maher, Christopher0000080000000
69 McFadyen, Noah17000000000500
70 Taylor, Aidan0000070000100
71 Godden, Stephen R0000010000000
72 Cousar, Samuel J0093000000000
73 Dawson, Michael6900000000000
74 Turner, Jacob0000360090040
75 Marshall, Frederick0001200000200
76 Mclean, Blake0000080000000
77 Campbell, Andrew0069100000000
78 Dempsey, Ben0000430000000
79 Sully, Connor8000000000000
80 Campbell, Tom01200000000500
81 Evetts, Hayden0730000000500
82 Goggin, Jackson0000220000000
83 Prestwidge, William12000000000000
84 Russo, Bailey0000040000100
85 Sela, Riley01210000000000
86 Scifleet, Jenson00000000100040
87 Hall, Michael00000 0000000
88 White, Jeremy61500000000400
89 Morris, Louis H0000000020000
90 Armstrong, Marlon0000110000040
91 Procopis, Alexander0006100030100
92 Branson, Oliver0001430000200
93 Dutton, Harry0006100000200
94 Matthews, Connor0000000010040
95 Kelly, Angus W0000000060040
96 Dhillon, Reuben0000520000000
97 Broadhurst, Pacey0000020000000
98 McFadyen, Fergus0016000090140
99 Piper, Francis M0000100000000
100 Nankivell, Caitlin R0000002000009
101 Stubbin, Tom0000000090040
102 Campbell, Kate00000015000000
103 Jacobsen, Ronan E0000740000000
104 Forrester, Ryan D0016000000500
105 Crighton, Holly M00000013003004
106 Crighton, Jessica M00000016003001
107 Marks, Ethan H0000000020000
108 Oehlman, Chad0000000000100
109 Roy, Blake0000000010040
110 Herron, Olivia J00000011000009
111 Roser, Steven J0141000000300
112 Evetts, Shaun0000100090040
113 Evetts, Neill00000000100040
114 Singh, Harenderpal01101000000000
115 Fortescue, Harry0010000000100
116 Taylor, Charles P61600000000000
117 Bailey, Indiana R0000001004002
118 Roy, Jackson0016500000300
119 Joseph, Henry J0000300000200
120 Lloyd, Alexandra00000015000001
121 BAKER, CRUZ J00155100100240
122 Davis, Jonty0000000000040
123 Hamblin, Taylor00000017000001
124 East, Noah William0000700000200
125 Skerl, Oliver J00001600100140
126 Swain, Bridie0000002004002
127 Dee, Karmichael0000000040000
128 Nightingale, Olivia00000012005003
129 Nankivell, Grace C0000000000001
130 Velic , Sofia0000004002003
131 Rosengren, Lilly0000004005006
132 Grewal, Addy17000000000000
133 Bhikadiya, Om0000020030000
134 Lloyd, Victoria00000011000004
135 Sweeney, Anabelle0000001002002
136 Johnson, Ayla0000000005000
137 Lilley, Sophie J00000011000005
138 Burgess, Abigail0000000003001
139 Charlesworth, Frankie0000004003004
140 Marques, Elizabeth (Ellie)00000012000003
141 Sceney, Eva0000006002009
142 Singh, Arshvir01030000000400
143 Sardar, Hassan14000000000000
144 Sangwan, Shivam0031000000000
145 Everard, Hunter J0000430000000
146 Healy, Tom A17000000000000
147 Budnick, Kyah0000001000000
148 Price Moor, Myles00113200000000
149 Ranatunga, Induwara1480000000000
150 Traynor, Sarah0000000002001
151 Cameron, Louisa0000000000005
152 Hosking, Charlie0000000070000
153 Salvestrin, Ava00000017000007
154 Young, Kyle D0005000080140
155 Chaudhary, Nikhil17000000000000
156 LAWSON, Alys0000000005005
157 Desai, Nishant0200000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.