Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 157   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 
 Player
QLD Prem C:Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition
QLD Prem C:Alan Pettigrew Shield 2nd
QLD Prem C:Norm McMahon Shield 3rd
QLD Prem C:Bob Spence Shield 4th
QLD Prem C:Roy Tanner Shield 5th
QLD Prem C:WEP Harris Shield 6th
QLD Prem C:Jodie Fields Shield
QLD Prem C:Club Championship Amendments
QLD Prem C:The Lord's Taverners One Day Competition
QLD Prem C:Paul Pink Shield u15 Girls
QLD Prem C:Under 19 Male Competition
QLD Prem C:The Lord's Taverners T20 Competition
BWC:Kirsten Pike Plate
1 Wright, Michael D00016000000000
2 Browne, Taylor S0000050000000
3 Lloyd, Michael J01810000000000
4 McIntosh, Andrew M0000000000000
5 Buckley, Jordan M0000030000000
6 Netto, Glenn D0000080000000
7 Maher, Gregory J0000070000000
8 O'Malley, Thomas F21200000000000
9 Farrell, Patrick01110000000000
10 De Munari, Joshua J0900000000000
11 Adams, Thomas M00114000000000
12 Roy, Darren0031100000000
13 Byrne, Liam00115100000000
14 Murray, Haydn P0490000000000
15 Burns, Joseph A6000000000000
16 Hauritz, Nathan M4310000000000
17 Russ, Grant0000030000000
18 Campbell, Joseph C0012170000000
19 Holmes, Craig Michael0037000000000
20 SHELDON, Katherine R0000004000002
21 Porta, Steven0060000000000
22 Coventry, Henry0000010000000
23 Maher, James P0000070000000
24 Walsh, Sean0000630000000
25 Clarke, Matthew0269000000000
26 McPherson, James9000000000000
27 Berndt, Christian D0135000000000
28 Richards, Maddison L00000015000008
29 Jones, Timothy0000360000000
30 Connolly, Joshua J4100000000000
31 Brain, David0001210000000
32 Donnelly, James T0000040000000
33 Keller, Matthew J0002640000000
34 Bowen, William S0000820000000
35 Johnstone, Nathan F0000010000000
36 Gannon, Cameron J1000000000000
37 Ashfield, Cameron0000050000000
38 McClelland, Adam R0000010000000
39 Pyne, Rohan G0000330000000
40 Feldman, Luke W9000000000000
41 Townsend, Bradley R00002110000000
42 Vellacott, Cameron0034000000000
43 Witt, Mitchell00015000000000
44 Fleming, Kendel S0100000000000
45 Keller, Paul W0000460000000
46 Guse, Hayden0004900000000
47 Goudswaard, Tamara0000009000000
48 Rushton, Guy C01160000000000
49 Brown, Josh14100000000000
50 Gilkes, Matthew R2000000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 157   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.