Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 181   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 
 Player
WCA:A1
WCA:A3 North
QLD Prem C:First Grade Competition
QLD Prem C:Alan Pettigrew Shield 2nd
QLD Prem C:Norm McMahon Shield 3rd
QLD Prem C:Bob Spence Shield 4th
QLD Prem C:Roy Tanner Shield 5th
QLD Prem C:WEP Harris Shield 6th
QLD Prem C:Jodie Fields Shield
QLD Prem C:Club Championship Amendments
QLD Prem C:The Lord's Taverners Competition
QLD Prem C:Youth Girls Competition - Paul Pink Shield
QLD Prem C:Men's Under-19 One Day Competition
1 Wright, Michael D00000150000000
2 Lavis, Adam J0000000100000
3 Fox, Hayden0000690000000
4 Lloyd, Michael J0000710000000
5 McIntosh, Andrew M0000000400000
6 Buckley, Jordan M0000000900000
7 Reid, Mitchell E0006500000000
8 Netto, Glenn D0000000500000
9 Maher, Gregory J0000000900000
10 Carroll, Nathan L0052001000000
11 O'Malley, Thomas F00022000000000
12 Patel, Parth A00315000000000
13 Pacey, Zachary T0000000100000
14 Farrell, Patrick0027200000000
15 Witteveen, Michael0100000000000
16 Adams, Thomas M00000140000000
17 Roy, Darren00001140000000
18 Green, Nicolas4000000000000
19 Byrne, Liam00001141000000
20 Murray, Haydn P00001400000000
21 Burns, Joseph A00100000000000
22 Lucas, Corey W000121000000000
23 Hauritz, Nathan M0098000000000
24 Russ, Grant1000001000000
25 Campbell, Joseph C0000000200000
26 Holmes, Craig Michael0000070000000
27 Doyle, Geoffrey E01000000000000
28 Woodward, Ben0400000000000
29 SHELDON, Katherine R0000000090000
30 Porta, Steven0000200000000
31 Coventry, Henry4300000000000
32 Maher, James P0000000800000
33 Walsh, Sean1000014100000
34 Clarke, Matthew00003130000000
35 McPherson, James00718000000000
36 Richards, Maddison L00000000150000
37 Jones, Timothy0000001000000
38 Brain, David0000003000000
39 Lowry, Mitchell3500000000000
40 Donnelly, James T0000000900000
41 Prestwidge, Jack A0050000000000
42 Keller, Matthew J00000031000000
43 Bowen, William S1000008300000
44 Johnstone, Nathan F00000001100000
45 Ashfield, Cameron4000001700000
46 Pyne, Rohan G00000113000000
47 Feldman, Luke W00110000000000
48 Townsend, Bradley R00000001200000
49 Nightingale, Adam D4400001000000
50 Vellacott, Cameron0000267000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 181   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.